Women's Premier Soccer League      
Providing the highest level of women's premier soccer in the US since 1998
2017 WOMEN'S PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE SCHEDULE

View by Region : View by Month : Archives
Away team is listed first.
Date Away Team Result Home Team Time    Location Region
Sat, May 13, 2017
  FC Dallas1 - 0FC Wichita4:00 PM CT   Stryker Stadium Southwest-North
  Virginia Beach City FC0 - 0Legacy-W765:00 PM ET   Wanner Stadium Colonial
Mon, May 15, 2017
  FC Stars U232 - 5FC Stars7:45 PM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
Thu, May 18, 2017
  Shreveport Lady Rafters2 - 0San Antonio Athenians SC7:30 PM CT   Blossom Southwest-South
Fri, May 19, 2017
  Virginia Beach City FC1 - 3Richmond Strikers7:00 PM ET   Striker Park - turf Colonial
Sat, May 20, 2017
  NJ Wildcats1 - 1New York Athletic Club1:00 PM ET   Travers Island Metropolitan
  BuxMont Torch FC3 - 1Lehigh Valley Tempest3:00 PM ET   Whitehall High School Mid-Atlantic
  Empire CNY1 - 1Philly Fever4:00 PM ET   United German Hungarian Club Mid-Atlantic
  Hershey Soccer Club2 - 0Old Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   John Champe HS Mid-Atlantic
  Cleveland Ambassadors0 - 5Motor City FC4:00 PM ET   Hurley Field Great Lakes
  Pittsburgh Steel City FC2 - 0Alliance Academy4:00 PM ET   South Christian High School Great Lakes
  Boston Breakers College Academy2 - 5Boston Breakers Reserves5:00 PM ET   Lynnfield HS New England
  Seacoast United Mariners2 - 4FC Stars5:00 PM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
  Fredericksburg FC1 - 2Legacy-W765:00 PM ET   Wanner Stadium Colonial
  Houston South Select0 - 8San Antonio Athenians SC6:00 PM CT   Blossom Southwest-South
  Beach Futbol Club2 - 1Legends FC6:30 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
  Boston Breakers U201 - 1FC Stars U237:00 PM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
  Texas Spurs FC0 - 4FC Wichita7:00 PM CT   Stryker Stadium Southwest-North
  Dayton Dutch Lions1 - 2Columbus Eagles7:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial Stadium Valley
  Shreveport Lady Rafters0 - 2Lonestar SC WPSL7:00 PM CT   St Stephens Academy Southwest-South
  ISC Gunners FC4 - 0Westside Timbers7:00 PM PT   PCC - Rock Creek #2 Northwest
Sun, May 21, 2017
  Texas Spurs FC1 - 1Oklahoma City FC1:00 PM CT   Mid-America Christian University Southwest-North
  ISC Gunners FC6 - 3Capital FC Timbers1:00 PM PT   Training Complex Northwest
  Pittsburgh Steel City FC5 - 4FC Indiana2:00 PM ET   Newton Park Great Lakes
  NSGSC3 - 2OSA Football Club2:15 PM PT   Starfire Stadium Northwest
  San Diego SeaLions1 - 0Strikers FC-South Coast4:00 PM PT   Ocean View High PacSouth
  FC Austin Elite0 - 4Lonestar SC WPSL4:30 PM CT   Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Southwest-South
  Old Dominion Cesena USA1 - 3Lehigh Valley Tempest5:00 PM ET   Whitehall High School Mid-Atlantic
  Beach Futbol Club2 - 1SoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High School Coastal
Tue, May 23, 2017
  Seacoast United Phantoms3 - 3FC Stars7:00 PM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
Wed, May 24, 2017
  FC Stars U231 - 7Boston Breakers College Academy7:00 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  BuxMont Torch FC1 - 1Philly Fever7:00 PM ET   United German Hungarian Club Mid-Atlantic
  Cleveland Ambassadors7 - 0Pittsburgh Steel City FC8:00 PM ET    Great Lakes
Thu, May 25, 2017
  Virginia Beach City FC0 - 1Fredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   MWU Battlefield Stadium Colonial
  Memphis Lobos4 - 0Little Rock Rangers SC7:00 PM CT   War Memorial Stadium Southeast
Fri, May 26, 2017
  Legacy-W760 - 4Washington Spirit Reserves5:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School Colonial
  Gulf Coast Texans1 - 1Alabama F.C.5:00 PM CT   Sports Blast #3 Southeast
  Hotspur Ladies0 - 5Fresno Freeze FC5:30 PM PT   CH Stadium PacNorth
  Oklahoma City FC0 - 8FC Wichita7:00 PM CT   Stryker Stadium Southwest-North
  Lonestar SC WPSL3 - 0Shreveport Lady Rafters7:00 PM CT   MESSMER STADIUM Southwest-South
  Knoxville Lady Force4 - 2Chattanooga FC7:00 PM ET   Finley Stadium Southeast
Sat, May 27, 2017
  Sounders Women3 - 2NSGSC1:00 PM PT   Windsor Secondary School Northwest
  Little Rock Rangers SC2 - 1Memphis Lobos2:00 PM CT    Southeast
  Lehigh Valley Tempest2 - 0Empire CNY3:00 PM ET   EUSA Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  BuxMont Torch FC3 - 1Hershey Soccer Club4:00 PM ET   Hershey High School Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Cincinnati Sirens0 - 2Dayton Dutch Lions4:00 PM ET   Doc Stadium Valley
  MVLA Wolves0 - 3Primero de Mayo6:00 PM PT   O'Neil Park PacNorth
  FC Austin Elite0 - 0Houston South Select6:30 PM CT   San Jacinto College South Southwest-South
  FC Pride WPSL0 - 1Columbus Eagles7:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial Stadium Valley
  San Antonio Athenians SC0 - 3Texas Titans7:00 PM CT   The British School - Katy Southwest-South
  FC Tulsa Spirit0 - 5FC Dallas7:00 PM CT   Dr Pink Park-Frisco Southwest-North
  Capital FC Timbers1 - 3Westside Timbers7:00 PM PT   Canestoga Middle School Turf Northwest
  FCM Portland0 - 2ISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High School Northwest
Sun, May 28, 2017
  FC Austin Elite0 - 3Texas Titans1:00 PM CT   The British School - Katy Southwest-South
  Lonestar SC WPSL2 - 1Houston South Select1:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College South Southwest-South
  FC Tulsa Spirit0 - 9FC Dallas U-232:00 PM CT   Toyota Soccer Complex Southwest-North
  San Antonio Athenians SC2 - 0TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets3:00 PM CT   TBC Southwest-South
  NSGSC1 - 1ISC Gunners FC4:00 PM PT   Issaquah High School Northwest
  Legends FC2 - 2SoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High School Coastal
Tue, May 30, 2017
  Boston Breakers Reserves2 - 1FC Stars U237:00 PM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
  Seacoast United Mariners2 - 1Seacoast United Phantoms7:00 PM ET   Amesbury SP New England
  Penn Fusion SA WPSL4 - 2Philly Fever7:00 PM ET   United German Hungarian Club Mid-Atlantic
Wed, May 31, 2017
  FC Stars5 - 4Boston Breakers College Academy7:00 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  Washington Spirit Reserves3 - 0Braddock Road Stars Elite7:00 PM ET   Robinson HS - Upper Turf Field Colonial
  Shreveport Lady Rafters2 - 0Houston South Select7:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College South Southwest-South
  Texas Titans1 - 2TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets7:00 PM CT   TBD Southwest-South
Thu, Jun 1, 2017
  Alliance Academy4 - 0FC Indiana7:00 PM ET   Newton Park Great Lakes
Fri, Jun 2, 2017
  Fresno Freeze FC3 - 2MVLA Wolves6:00 PM PT   Kings Academy PacNorth
  NSGSC2 - 0Capital FC Timbers6:00 PM PT   Training Complex Northwest
  FC Stars2 - 1Seacoast United Phantoms7:00 PM ET   Amesbury SP New England
  Alabama F.C.2 - 2Chattanooga FC7:00 PM ET   Finley Stadium Southeast
  Texas Titans0 - 1San Antonio Athenians SC7:30 PM CT   Blossom Southwest-South
  Primero de Mayo0 - 5West Coast Wildkatz7:30 PM PT   Mountain House HS PacNorth
  ISC Gunners FC1 - 0Sounders Women7:30 PM PT   Sunset Stadium Northwest
Sat, Jun 3, 2017
  Westside Timbers1 - 1FCM PortlandTBA     Northwest
  Boston Breakers College Academy5 - 2FC Stars U239:00 AM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
  Greensboro Lady Dynamo0 - 2Oak City United11:00 AM ET   WakeMed Soccer Park Carolinas
  FC Bucks0 - 3New York Athletic Club1:00 PM ET   Travers Island Metropolitan
  Tampa Bay United3 - 1Florida Krush2:00 PM ET   Trinity Prep School Sunshine
  NJ Wildcats0 - 2Long Island Fury3:00 PM ET   New York Institute of Technology (NYIT) Metropolitan
  KC Courage4 - 4Minnesota TwinStars3:00 PM CT   Minnetonka High School Stadium Heartland
  Memphis Lobos0 - 2Alabama F.C.3:00 PM CT    Southeast
  FC Dallas11 - 0FC Tulsa Spirit3:30 PM CT   Mid-America Christian University Southwest-North
  Seacoast United Mariners1 - 9Boston Breakers Reserves4:00 PM ET   Lynnfield HS New England
  Lehigh Valley Tempest1 - 1Penn Fusion SA WPSL4:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf Field Mid-Atlantic
  Hershey Soccer Club2 - 3Philly Fever4:00 PM ET   United German Hungarian Club Mid-Atlantic
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club4 - 0Cincinnati Sirens4:00 PM ET   Lakota East High School Valley
  Carolina Rapids0 - 1Charleston Fleet4:00 PM ET   MUSC Health Stadium Carolinas
  L.A. Premier FC0 - 4Legends FC4:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
  FC Tucson Women2 - 1FC Pacific4:00 PM PT   Silverlakes PacSouth
  Legacy-W764 - 0Virginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   Norfolk Collegiate Colonial
  Fram Ajax1 - 3L.A. Villa F.C.5:00 PM PT   Occidental College Coastal
  Primero de Mayo0 - 9San Ramon FC5:00 PM PT   Tiffany Roberts PacNorth
  California Storm3 - 0Hotspur Ladies5:00 PM PT   Kennedy HS PacNorth
  DME WFC1 - 2Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC6:00 PM ET   Ida Baker High School Stadium Sunshine
  FC Surge4 - 0Pinellas County United SC6:00 PM ET   Walter Fuller Sports Complex Sunshine
  FC Dallas U-231 - 2Oklahoma City FC6:00 PM CT   Mid-America Christian University Southwest-North
  Lake Norman Eclipse1 - 3Beaufort County FC6:00 PM ET   Hilton Head Prep. School Carolinas
  Beach Futbol Club1 - 1Pateadores6:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
  Phoenix Del Sol2 - 2Strikers FC-South Coast6:00 PM PT   Silverlakes PacSouth
  TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets10 - 0Houston South Select6:30 PM CT    Southwest-South
  Fredericksburg FC0 - 1Braddock Road Stars Elite7:00 PM ET   Robinson HS - Upper Turf Field Colonial
  Alliance Academy0 - 11Motor City FC7:00 PM ET   Hurley Field Great Lakes
  Florida Sol FC3 - 5Orlando Kicks7:00 PM ET   Montverde Academy Sunshine
  Nashville Rhythm FC1 - 2Gulf Coast Texans7:00 PM ET   Ashton Brosnaham Stadium Southeast
  FC Austin Elite0 - 12Shreveport Lady Rafters7:00 PM CT   MESSMER STADIUM Southwest-South
  FC Wichita2 - 2Texas Spurs FC7:00 PM CT   Willow Springs Middle School-Lucas Southwest-North
Sun, Jun 4, 2017
  Fresno Freeze FC1 - 0San Francisco Nighthawks11:00 AM PT   Negesco Field PacNorth
  Long Island Fury1 - 6Yankee Lady FC12:00 PM ET   Saint Joseph High School Metropolitan
  Chicago Red Stars Reserves4 - 1Minnesota TwinStars12:00 PM CT   Minnetonka High School Stadium Heartland
  FC Surge0 - 2Tampa Bay United12:00 PM ET   Ed Radice Soccer Complex Sunshine
  FC Tucson Women1 - 2Strikers FC-South Coast12:00 PM PT   Silverlakes PacSouth
  Phoenix Del Sol2 - 3FC Pacific12:00 PM PT   Silverlakes PacSouth
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club5 - 0Columbus Eagles1:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial Stadium Valley
  FC Dallas U-234 - 1FC Tulsa Spirit1:00 PM CT   Mid-America Christian University Southwest-North
  Carolina Rapids4 - 0Beaufort County FC1:00 PM ET   Hilton Head Prep. School Carolinas
  Lake Norman Eclipse0 - 1Charleston Fleet1:00 PM ET   Patriots Point Carolinas
  FC Austin Elite0 - 5TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets1:00 PM CT   TBD Southwest-South
  Empire CNY0 - 4BuxMont Torch FC2:00 PM ET   Pennridge HS Mid-Atlantic
  Old Dominion Cesena USA0 - 2Penn Fusion SA WPSL2:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf Field Mid-Atlantic
  Pinellas County United SC0 - 3Treasure Coast Dynamites2:00 PM ET   South County Stadium Sunshine
  Capital FC Timbers0 - 4Sounders Women2:00 PM PT   Starfire Stadium Northwest
  Fram Ajax1 - 3L.A. Premier FC2:30 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
  SoCal FC2 - 1Beach Futbol Club2:30 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
  Little Rock Rangers SC3 - 3Knoxville Lady Force3:00 PM CT   Sansom Sports Complex Southeast
  FC Dallas0 - 1Oklahoma City FC3:15 PM CT   Mid-America Christian University Southwest-North
  FC Bucks0 - 6NJ Wildcats3:30 PM ET   Manahasett Creek Park Metropolitan
  West Coast Wildkatz3 - 0Hotspur Ladies4:00 PM PT   Kennedy HS PacNorth
  KC Courage2 - 2Des Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Grimes Sports Complex Heartland
  Florida Krush2 - 0DME WFC5:00 PM ET   Ormond Beach Sports Complex Sunshine
  L.A. Villa F.C.2 - 2Legends FC5:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
  California Thunder0 - 5MVLA Wolves6:00 PM PT   GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL PacNorth
Tue, Jun 6, 2017
  Boston Breakers Reserves5 - 0FC Stars7:00 PM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
Wed, Jun 7, 2017
  Little Rock Rangers SC0 - 1Alabama F.C.6:00 PM CT    Southeast
  Legacy-W760 - 6Richmond Strikers7:00 PM ET   Striker Park - turf Colonial
  Virginia Beach City FC4 - 2Braddock Road Stars Elite7:00 PM ET   Robinson HS - Upper Turf Field Colonial
  TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets3 - 0Texas Titans7:00 PM CT   The British School - Katy Southwest-South
  FC Pacific1 - 1Strikers FC-South Coast7:30 PM PT   Bell Gardens Sports Complex PacSouth
Thu, Jun 8, 2017
  Lehigh Valley Tempest1 - 1Philly Fever7:00 PM ET   United German Hungarian Club Mid-Atlantic
  FC Dallas U-234 - 2Texas Spurs FC7:00 PM CT   Willow Springs Middle School-Lucas Southwest-North
Fri, Jun 9, 2017
  Washington Spirit Reserves3 - 1Fredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   MWU Battlefield Stadium Colonial
  Boston Breakers Reserves9 - 0Seacoast United Phantoms7:00 PM ET   Amesbury SP New England
  Dayton Dutch Lions1 - 3Cincinnati Sirens7:00 PM ET   Lakota East High School Valley
  Texas Titans0 - 2Shreveport Lady Rafters7:00 PM CT   MESSMER STADIUM Southwest-South
  FC Tulsa Spirit1 - 11Oklahoma City FC7:00 PM CT   Norman North High School-Norman Southwest-North
  San Ramon FC1 - 2MVLA Wolves7:00 PM PT   Kings Academy PacNorth
  San Diego SeaLions2 - 1FC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North Stadium PacSouth
  San Francisco Nighthawks1 - 0Hotspur Ladies7:30 PM PT   Kennedy HS PacNorth
  San Antonio Athenians SC2 - 1FC Austin Elite8:00 PM CT   Elite Field Southwest-South
Sat, Jun 10, 2017
  Sounders Women4 - 0FCM PortlandTBA     Northwest
  Long Island Fury1 - 2New York Athletic Club9:30 AM ET   Travers Island Metropolitan
  Pinellas County United SC1 - 3Florida Krush11:00 AM ET   Trinity Prep School Sunshine
  NJ Wildcats3 - 0FC Bucks1:00 PM ET   Bryn Athyn College Metropolitan
  FC Stars1 - 1Boston Breakers U203:00 PM ET   Medford HS New England
  Motor City FC5 - 1Pittsburgh Steel City FC3:00 PM ET    Great Lakes
  Hershey Soccer Club2 - 4Lehigh Valley Tempest3:00 PM ET   Whitehall High School Mid-Atlantic
  Fram Ajax2 - 8Legends FC3:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
  BuxMont Torch FC0 - 2Penn Fusion SA WPSL4:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf Field Mid-Atlantic
  Charleston Fleet3 - 0Greensboro Lady Dynamo4:30 PM ET   Macpherson Stadium Carolinas
  Knoxville Lady Force0 - 4Memphis Lobos5:00 PM CT    Southeast
  TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets2 - 0Lonestar SC WPSL5:00 PM CT   Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Southwest-South
  L.A. Villa F.C.1 - 0Beach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT    El Camino College Coastal
  Utah Arrows1 - 0Utah Red Devils5:00 PM MT   Summit Academy High School Mountain
  California Thunder1 - 6Fresno Freeze FC5:30 PM PT   Chukchansi Park PacNorth
  DME WFC0 - 2Team Boca Blast6:00 PM ET   FAU Sunshine
  Tampa Bay United4 - 0Orlando Kicks6:00 PM ET   Montverde Academy Sunshine
  Beaufort County FC0 - 2Oak City United6:00 PM ET   WakeMed Soccer Park Carolinas
  Lake Norman Eclipse1 - 2Carolina Rapids6:00 PM ET   Hough High School Stadium Carolinas
  Pateadores1 - 0L.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   La Canada High School Coastal
  FC Pride WPSL0 - 3Fire and Ice Soccer Club7:00 PM CT   Belleville West High School Valley
  Columbus Eagles1 - 2Dayton Dutch Lions7:00 PM ET   Doc Stadium Valley
  Florida Sol FC2 - 3FC Surge7:00 PM ET   Amelia Earhart Park Sunshine
  Treasure Coast Dynamites0 - 3Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC7:00 PM ET   Ida Baker High School Stadium Sunshine
  FC Wichita4 - 1FC Tulsa Spirit7:00 PM CT   Oral Roberts University Southwest-North
  Chattanooga FC0 - 2Nashville Rhythm FC7:00 PM CT   ST. Cecilia Academy Southeast
  FC Dallas U-231 - 1FC Dallas7:00 PM CT   Wylie High School Southwest-North
  Oklahoma City FC1 - 0Texas Spurs FC7:00 PM CT   Willow Springs Middle School-Lucas Southwest-North
  Primero de Mayo0 - 6California Storm7:00 PM PT   Del Oro High School PacNorth
  OSA Football Club1 - 1ISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High School Northwest
  LA Galaxy San Diego2 - 2FC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North Stadium PacSouth
  San Diego SeaLions6 - 0Phoenix Del Sol7:30 PM MT   Reach 11 #1 PacSouth
Sun, Jun 11, 2017
  LA Galaxy San Diego0 - 4Phoenix Del Sol9:00 AM MT   Reach 11 #1 PacSouth
  Florida Sol FC0 - 1Team Boca Blast11:00 AM ET   FAU Sunshine
  Pinellas County United SC0 - 3Tampa Bay United11:00 AM ET   Ed Radice Soccer Complex Sunshine
  Long Island Fury0 - 0FC Bucks1:00 PM ET   Bryn Athyn College Metropolitan
  Motor City FC1 - 1Cleveland Ambassadors1:00 PM ET   Cleveland State University Great Lakes
  Charleston Fleet2 - 0Oak City United1:00 PM ET   WakeMed Soccer Park Carolinas
  Texas Titans0 - 2Houston South Select1:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College South Southwest-South
  Penn Fusion SA WPSL2 - 1Empire CNY2:00 PM ET   EUSA Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  BuxMont Torch FC1 - 1Old Dominion Cesena USA2:00 PM ET   John Champe HS Mid-Atlantic
  Knoxville Lady Force2 - 0Little Rock Rangers SC2:00 PM CT   War Memorial Stadium Southeast
  DME WFC1 - 1FC Surge2:00 PM ET   Amelia Earhart Park Sunshine
  Beaufort County FC2 - 1Greensboro Lady Dynamo2:00 PM ET   Macpherson Stadium Carolinas
  SoCal FC5 - 0Fram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen Field Coastal
  NJ Wildcats1 - 4New York SC Elite3:00 PM ET   White Plains High School Metropolitan
  Philly Fever0 - 0Lehigh Valley Tempest3:00 PM ET   Whitehall High School Mid-Atlantic
  San Antonio Athenians SC0 - 3Lonestar SC WPSL3:00 PM CT   Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Southwest-South
  MVLA Wolves0 - 1San Francisco Nighthawks3:00 PM PT   Kezar Stadium PacNorth
  Braddock Road Stars Elite0 - 1Richmond Strikers4:00 PM ET   Striker Park - Marinoli Stadium Colonial
  Minnesota TwinStars1 - 3Des Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Indianola High School Heartland
  New York Athletic Club1 - 2Yankee Lady FC5:00 PM ET   Saint Joseph High School Metropolitan
  Alabama F.C.0 - 2Gulf Coast Texans5:00 PM ET   Ashton Brosnaham Park Southeast
  Legends FC0 - 2Beach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT    El Camino College Coastal
  Pateadores1 - 0L.A. Villa F.C.5:00 PM PT   Occidental College Coastal
  Sounders Women1 - 0Westside Timbers5:00 PM PT   Canestoga Middle School Turf Northwest
  FC Stars U231 - 1Seacoast United Mariners5:30 PM ET   NYA New England
  TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets5 - 0FC Austin Elite6:00 PM CT   Elite Field Southwest-South
Tue, Jun 13, 2017
  Cleveland Ambassadors6 - 1Alliance Academy6:00 PM ET   South Christian High School Great Lakes
  Boston Breakers U204 - 1Seacoast United Phantoms7:00 PM ET   Amesbury SP New England
Wed, Jun 14, 2017
  Strikers FC-South Coast0 - 3FC PacificTBA     PacSouth
  Braddock Road Stars Elite0 - 1Fredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   FFC Park Colonial
  Lonestar SC WPSL2 - 2TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets5:00 PM CT   Houston Sports Park Southwest-South
  Boston Breakers College Academy1 - 1Boston Breakers U207:00 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  Philly Fever2 - 5BuxMont Torch FC7:00 PM ET   Pennridge HS Mid-Atlantic
  Washington Spirit ReservesatLegacy-W767:00 PM ET   Wanner Stadium Colonial
  FC Indiana0 - 2Alliance Academy7:00 PM ET   South Christian High School Great Lakes
  Texas Spurs FC0 - 4FC Dallas7:30 PM CT   Dr Pink Park-Frisco Southwest-North
  Treasure Coast Dynamites3 - 2DME WFC8:00 PM ET   Ormond Beach Sports Complex Sunshine
Thu, Jun 15, 2017
  West Coast Wildkatz2 - 4Fresno Freeze FC5:30 PM PT   Chukchansi Park PacNorth
  Houston South Select0 - 1Shreveport Lady Rafters7:00 PM CT   MESSMER STADIUM Southwest-South
  Hershey Soccer Club0 - 2Penn Fusion SA WPSL7:30 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf Field Mid-Atlantic
Fri, Jun 16, 2017
  Players SC0 - 3Utah Red Devils5:00 PM MT   Summit Academy High School Mountain
  California Thunder3 - 1Primero de Mayo6:00 PM PT   O'Neil Park PacNorth
  Gulf Coast Texans3 - 1Memphis Lobos7:00 PM CT    Southeast
  Phoenix Del Sol1 - 2LA Galaxy San Diego7:00 PM PT   Army & Navy Academy PacSouth
  San Ramon FC1 - 1Hotspur Ladies7:00 PM PT   Kennedy HS PacNorth
  Reno Tahoe Liberty FC0 - 1Utah Arrows7:00 PM MT   Summit Academy High School Mountain
  Sounders Women4 - 3ISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High School Northwest
Sat, Jun 17, 2017
  DME WFC0 - 0Pinellas County United SC11:00 AM ET   Walter Fuller Sports Complex Sunshine
  Westside Timbers2 - 1Capital FC Timbers12:00 PM PT   Training Complex Northwest
  New York Athletic Club0 - 2FC Bucks1:00 PM ET   Bryn Athyn College Metropolitan
  Gulf Coast Texans5 - 1Little Rock Rangers SC1:00 PM CT   War Memorial Stadium Southeast
  Motor City FC10 - 0FC Indiana2:00 PM ET   Newton Park Great Lakes
  Tampa Bay United2 - 1Florida Sol FC2:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer Complex Sunshine
  New York SC Elite0 - 0Long Island Fury3:00 PM ET   New York Institute of Technology (NYIT) Metropolitan
  Lehigh Valley Tempest0 - 1BuxMont Torch FC3:00 PM ET   Pennridge HS Mid-Atlantic
  Alliance Academy0 - 7Cleveland Ambassadors3:00 PM ET   Cleveland State University Great Lakes
  Texas Titans0 - 5Lonestar SC WPSL3:00 PM CT   Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Southwest-South
  Reno Tahoe Liberty FC0 - 0Utah Red Devils3:00 PM MT   Summit Academy High School Mountain
  Yankee Lady FC6 - 0NJ Wildcats3:30 PM ET   Manahasett Creek Park Metropolitan
  Hershey Soccer Club3 - 2Empire CNY4:00 PM ET   EUSA Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Des Moines Menace2 - 0KC Courage4:00 PM CT   Rockhurst University Heartland
  Lake Norman Eclipse1 - 4Greensboro Lady Dynamo4:30 PM ET   Macpherson Stadium Carolinas
  Seacoast United Phantoms0 - 6Boston Breakers College Academy5:00 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  Legends FC1 - 1L.A. Villa F.C.5:00 PM PT   Occidental College Coastal
  Fresno Freeze FC1 - 1California Storm5:00 PM PT   TBD PacNorth
  San Francisco Nighthawks2 - 0San Ramon FC5:00 PM PT   Tiffany Roberts PacNorth
  Players SC3 - 2Utah Arrows5:00 PM MT   Summit Academy High School Mountain
  Oklahoma City FC1 - 0FC Dallas U-235:30 PM CT   Toyota Soccer Complex Southwest-North
  Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC0 - 3Team Boca Blast6:00 PM ET   FAU Sunshine
  Orlando Kicks2 - 0FC Surge6:00 PM ET   Amelia Earhart Park Sunshine
  Carolina Rapids1 - 2Oak City United6:00 PM ET   WRAL Soccer Park Carolinas
  Charleston Fleet3 - 2Beaufort County FC6:00 PM ET   Hilton Head Prep. School Carolinas
  Beach Futbol Club3 - 0L.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   La Canada High School Coastal
  FC Tucson Women0 - 0LA Galaxy San Diego6:00 PM PT   Army & Navy Academy PacSouth
  MVLA Wolves4 - 1West Coast Wildkatz6:00 PM PT   Mountain House HS PacNorth
  FC Pride WPSL4 - 2Dayton Dutch Lions7:00 PM ET   Doc Stadium Valley
  Treasure Coast Dynamites0 - 4Florida Krush7:00 PM ET   Trinity Prep School Sunshine
  San Antonio Athenians SC4 - 1Shreveport Lady Rafters7:00 PM CT   MESSMER STADIUM Southwest-South
  Fram Ajax1 - 0Pateadores7:00 PM PT   Capistrano Valley High School Coastal
  OSA Football Club1 - 0FCM Portland7:00 PM PT   Newberg HS Northwest
  FC Wichita0 - 3FC Dallas7:30 PM CT   Dr Pink Park-Frisco Southwest-North
  Phoenix Del Sol0 - 5San Diego SeaLions7:30 PM PT   Cathedral Catholic PacSouth
Sun, Jun 18, 2017
  Lehigh Valley Tempest1 - 0Old Dominion Cesena USATBA    John Champe HS Mid-Atlantic
  Orlando Kicks0 - 2Team Boca Blast11:00 AM ET   FAU Sunshine
  FC Bucks0 - 1Yankee Lady FC12:00 PM ET   Saint Joseph High School Metropolitan
  Alliance Academy0 - 5Pittsburgh Steel City FC1:00 PM ET    Great Lakes
  Chicago Red Stars Reserves7 - 0KC Courage1:00 PM CT   Rockhurst University Heartland
  Pinellas County United SC0 - 3Florida Sol FC1:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer Complex Sunshine
  Lake Norman Eclipse0 - 6Oak City United1:00 PM ET   WakeMed Soccer Park Carolinas
  Lonestar SC WPSL4 - 1FC Austin Elite1:00 PM CT   Elite Field Southwest-South
  FC Wichita0 - 4FC Dallas U-231:00 PM CT   Toyota Soccer Complex Southwest-North
  Philly FeveratEmpire CNY2:00 PM ET   EUSA Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Penn Fusion SA WPSL4 - 1Hershey Soccer Club2:00 PM ET   Hershey High School Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Carolina Rapids2 - 0Greensboro Lady Dynamo2:00 PM ET   Macpherson Stadium Carolinas
  L.A. Premier FC1 - 2Fram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen Field Coastal
  FC Tucson Women1 - 3San Diego SeaLions2:00 PM PT   Cathedral Catholic PacSouth
  Oklahoma City FC1 - 1FC Dallas3:00 PM CT   Dr Pink Park-Frisco Southwest-North
  Long Island Fury1 - 3NJ Wildcats3:30 PM ET   Manahasett Creek Park Metropolitan
  Fredericksburg FC0 - 0Virginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   VA Beach Sportsplex Colonial
  Florida Krush4 - 4Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC5:00 PM ET   Ida Baker High School Stadium Sunshine
  FC Tulsa Spirit4 - 4Texas Spurs FC5:00 PM CT   Willow Springs Middle School-Lucas Southwest-North
  Beach Futbol Club2 - 1L.A. Villa F.C.5:00 PM PT   Occidental College Coastal
  Pateadores3 - 3SoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High School Coastal
  Richmond Strikers3 - 1Legacy-W767:00 PM ET   Wanner Stadium Colonial
  Nashville Rhythm FC0 - 1Chattanooga FC7:00 PM ET   Finley Stadium Southeast
  Houston South Select1 - 4Texas Titans7:00 PM CT   The British School - Katy Southwest-South
  NSGSC2 - 1Sounders Women7:00 PM PT   Starfire Stadium Northwest
  Westside Timbers0 - 2OSA Football Club7:15 PM PT   HIghline High School Northwest
Tue, Jun 20, 2017
  FC Stars1 - 3Boston Breakers Reserves7:00 PM ET   Lynnfield HS New England
Wed, Jun 21, 2017
  Des Moines Menace2 - 0Minnesota TwinStars3:15 PM CT   Minnetonka High School Stadium Heartland
  Richmond Strikers4 - 1Fredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   FFC Park Colonial
  Braddock Road Stars Elite2 - 2Washington Spirit Reserves5:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School Colonial
  LA Galaxy San Diego2 - 2FC Pacific6:00 PM PT   OC Great Park Field #4 PacSouth
  Philly Fever1 - 0Penn Fusion SA WPSL7:30 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf Field Mid-Atlantic
  New York Athletic Club1 - 4New York SC Elite7:45 PM ET   White Plains High School Metropolitan
Thu, Jun 22, 2017
  Shreveport Lady Rafters0 - 4TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets6:30 PM CT   TBC Southwest-South
  Team Boca Blast0 - 1FC Surge7:30 PM ET   SPANISH RIVER ATHLETIC COMPLEX Sunshine
Fri, Jun 23, 2017
  Alabama F.C.0 - 2Nashville Rhythm FC6:00 PM CT   ST. Cecilia Academy Southeast
  San Antonio Athenians SC5 - 0Houston South Select6:30 PM CT   San Jacinto College South Southwest-South
  Primero de Mayo0 - 2Hotspur Ladies7:00 PM PT   Kennedy HS PacNorth
  Knoxville Lady Force0 - 3Gulf Coast Texans7:30 PM ET   Ashton Brosnaham Park Southeast
  Phoenix Del Sol0 - 0FC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North Stadium PacSouth
  San Francisco Nighthawks4 - 0West Coast Wildkatz8:30 PM PT   Mountain House HS PacNorth
Sat, Jun 24, 2017
  Boston Breakers U201 - 2Boston Breakers College Academy11:00 AM ET   Jordan Field New England
  Yankee Lady FC1 - 2FC Bucks1:00 PM ET   Bryn Athyn College Metropolitan
  FCM Portland0 - 2NSGSC1:00 PM PT   Fen Burdett Stadium Northwest
  FC Indiana0 - 3Cleveland Ambassadors2:00 PM ET   Rocky River High School Great Lakes
  Cincinnati Sirens2 - 4Columbus Eagles2:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial Stadium Valley
  Long Island Fury1 - 4New York SC Elite3:00 PM ET   White Plains High School Metropolitan
  Empire CNY0 - 4Lehigh Valley Tempest3:00 PM ET   Whitehall High School Mid-Atlantic
  Tampa Bay United5 - 0Treasure Coast Dynamites3:00 PM ET   South County Stadium Sunshine
  New York Athletic Club1 - 1NJ Wildcats3:30 PM ET   Manahasett Creek Park Metropolitan
  FC Dallas U-230 - 2FC Wichita4:00 PM CT   Stryker Stadium Southwest-North
  Oak City United0 - 1Charleston Fleet4:00 PM ET   Patriots Point Carolinas
  Orlando Kicks1 - 0Pinellas County United SC5:00 PM ET   Walter Fuller Sports Complex Sunshine
  Pateadores1 - 2Beach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos HS Coastal
  SoCal FC1 - 2L.A. Villa F.C.5:00 PM PT   Los Angeles City College Coastal
  Old Dominion Cesena USA1 - 3Hershey Soccer Club6:00 PM ET   Founders Park Mid-Atlantic
  Florida Krush1 - 1Team Boca Blast6:00 PM ET   FAU Sunshine
  Carolina Rapids4 - 0Lake Norman Eclipse6:00 PM ET   Mooresville Middle School Stadium Carolinas
  Greensboro Lady Dynamo3 - 1Beaufort County FC6:00 PM ET   Hilton Head Prep. School Carolinas
  Shreveport Lady Rafters2 - 2FC Austin Elite6:00 PM CT   Elite Field Southwest-South
  Legends FC2 - 0L.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   La Canada High School Coastal
  Chattanooga FC0 - 0Gulf Coast Texans7:00 PM ET   Ashton Brosnaham Park Southeast
  Lonestar SC WPSL3 - 0Texas Titans7:00 PM CT   The British School - Katy Southwest-South
  California Thunder0 - 7California Storm7:00 PM PT   Del Oro High School PacNorth
  Texas Spurs FC4 - 0FC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Rogers St. University Southwest-North
  Strikers FC-South Coast1 - 2San Diego SeaLions7:30 PM PT   Cathedral Catholic PacSouth
Sun, Jun 25, 2017
  FC Tucson Women1 - 0Phoenix Del Sol9:00 AM MT   Reach 11 #1 PacSouth
  L.A. Premier FC3 - 1Pateadores11:00 AM PT   Capistrano Valley High School Coastal
  Virginia Beach City FC0 - 8Washington Spirit Reserves12:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School Colonial
  DME WFC0 - 3Tampa Bay United12:00 PM ET   Ed Radice Soccer Complex Sunshine
  FC Indiana2 - 3Pittsburgh Steel City FC1:00 PM ET    Great Lakes
  Dayton Dutch Lions0 - 3Fire and Ice Soccer Club1:00 PM CT   Belleville West High School Valley
  Greensboro Lady Dynamo1 - 6Charleston Fleet1:00 PM ET   Patriots Point Carolinas
  Texas Titans2 - 1FC Austin Elite1:00 PM CT   Elite Field Southwest-South
  San Diego SeaLions4 - 1FC Pacific1:00 PM PT   Troy High School PacSouth
  Old Dominion Cesena USA1 - 7Philly Fever2:00 PM ET   United German Hungarian Club Mid-Atlantic
  L.A. Villa F.C.2 - 2Fram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen Field Coastal
  FC Bucks0 - 3New York SC Elite3:00 PM ET   White Plains High School Metropolitan
  Hershey Soccer Club0 - 1BuxMont Torch FC3:00 PM ET   Pennridge HS Mid-Atlantic
  Penn Fusion SA WPSL2 - 1Lehigh Valley Tempest3:00 PM ET   Whitehall High School Mid-Atlantic
  Little Rock Rangers SC0 - 7Nashville Rhythm FC3:00 PM CT   ST. Cecilia Academy Southeast
  TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets3 - 1San Antonio Athenians SC4:00 PM CT   Blossom Southwest-South
  FC Tulsa Spirit0 - 6FC Wichita5:00 PM CT   Stryker Stadium Southwest-North
  LA Galaxy San Diego1 - 1Strikers FC-South Coast5:00 PM PT   St. John Bosco High School PacSouth
  West Coast Wildkatz0 - 4San Ramon FC5:00 PM PT   Tiffany Roberts PacNorth
  FC Surge3 - 2Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC6:00 PM ET   Ida Baker High School Stadium Sunshine
  SoCal FC0 - 2Legends FC6:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
Tue, Jun 27, 2017
  Seacoast United Phantoms2 - 1Seacoast United Mariners6:30 PM ET   North Yarmouth Academy New England
  San Ramon FC2 - 1California Thunder8:00 PM PT   Rancho San Ramon PacNorth
Wed, Jun 28, 2017
  Fredericksburg FC0 - 3Washington Spirit Reserves5:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School Colonial
  Players SC1 - 2Reno Tahoe Liberty FC5:45 PM PT   Bishop Manogue High School Mountain
  Houston South Select2 - 2TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets6:30 PM CT   TBC Southwest-South
  Shreveport Lady Rafters0 - 2Texas Titans7:00 PM CT   The British School - Katy Southwest-South
  Florida Krush1 - 5Orlando Kicks7:30 PM ET   Montverde Academy Sunshine
  Team Boca Blast8 - 0Treasure Coast Dynamites7:30 PM ET   South County Stadium Sunshine
Thu, Jun 29, 2017
  Memphis Lobos0 - 3Nashville Rhythm FC7:00 PM CT   ST. Cecilia Academy Southeast
Fri, Jun 30, 2017
  Richmond Strikers4 - 0Virginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   VA Beach Sportsplex Colonial
  Dayton Dutch Lions0 - 0FC Pride WPSL7:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer Complex Valley
  Chattanooga FC0 - 1Little Rock Rangers SC7:00 PM CT   War Memorial Stadium Southeast
  TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets2 - 2Shreveport Lady Rafters7:00 PM CT   MESSMER STADIUM Southwest-South
  FC Pacific0 - 0LA Galaxy San Diego7:00 PM PT   Army & Navy Academy PacSouth
  Hotspur Ladies1 - 3MVLA Wolves7:00 PM PT   Kings Academy PacNorth
  FCM Portland2 - 1Capital FC Timbers7:00 PM PT   Training Complex Northwest
  ISC Gunners FC1 - 1OSA Football Club7:15 PM PT   HIghline High School Northwest
  Columbus Eagles0 - 2Fire and Ice Soccer Club7:30 PM CT   Belleville West High School Valley
  Oklahoma City FC2 - 1FC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Rogers St. University Southwest-North
Sat, Jul 1, 2017
  Primero de Mayo1 - 4San Francisco Nighthawks11:00 AM PT   Beach Chalet/BBQ PacNorth
  Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC0 - 1Tampa Bay United1:00 PM ET   Ed Radice Soccer Complex Sunshine
  Penn Fusion SA WPSL0 - 0Old Dominion Cesena USA2:00 PM ET   John Champe HS Mid-Atlantic
  Chattanooga FC3 - 4Memphis Lobos2:00 PM CT   Mike Rose Soccer Complex Southeast
  FC Bucks0 - 3Long Island Fury3:00 PM ET   New York Institute of Technology (NYIT) Metropolitan
  New York SC Elite0 - 0NJ Wildcats3:30 PM ET   Manahasett Creek Park Metropolitan
  BuxMont Torch FC2 - 0Empire CNY4:00 PM ET   EUSA Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Houston South Select1 - 2Lonestar SC WPSL5:00 PM CT   Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Southwest-South
  L.A. Premier FC0 - 4Beach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos HS Coastal
  San Ramon FC2 - 3Fresno Freeze FC5:30 PM PT   Chukchansi Park PacNorth
  FC Austin Elite1 - 4San Antonio Athenians SC6:00 PM CT   Blossom Southwest-South
  Fram Ajax3 - 2SoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High School Coastal
  L.A. Villa F.C.2 - 2Pateadores6:00 PM PT   Capistrano Valley High School Coastal
  San Diego SeaLions2 - 2LA Galaxy San Diego6:00 PM PT   Army & Navy Academy PacSouth
  Braddock Road Stars Elite2 - 0Legacy-W767:00 PM ET   Wanner Stadium Colonial
  Florida Sol FC3 - 2DME WFC7:00 PM ET   Ormond Beach Sports Complex Sunshine
  FC Wichita1 - 4Oklahoma City FC7:00 PM CT   Norman North High School-Norman Southwest-North
  MVLA Wolves1 - 3California Storm7:00 PM PT   El Camino High School PacNorth
  Utah Arrows3 - 4Players SC7:00 PM PT   Arbor View High School Mountain
  FC Dallas1 - 1Texas Spurs FC7:30 PM CT   Willow Springs Middle School-Lucas Southwest-North
Sun, Jul 2, 2017
  Richmond Strikers1 - 1Washington Spirit Reserves10:00 AM ET   Stone Ridge School Colonial
  Minnesota TwinStars3 - 5Chicago Red Stars Reserves12:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo Fields Heartland
  Houston South Select2 - 1FC Austin Elite1:00 PM CT   Elite Field Southwest-South
  Pateadores1 - 0Fram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen Field Coastal
  FC Pacific0 - 5San Diego SeaLions2:00 PM PT   Cathedral Catholic PacSouth
  Florida Sol FC3 - 0Treasure Coast Dynamites3:00 PM ET   South County Stadium Sunshine
  Lonestar SC WPSL0 - 4San Antonio Athenians SC3:00 PM CT   Blossom Southwest-South
  Texas Spurs FC2 - 1FC Dallas U-233:00 PM CT   Toyota Soccer Complex Southwest-North
  L.A. Premier FC4 - 1SoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High School Coastal
  Hotspur Ladies1 - 1California Thunder7:00 PM PT   Del Oro High School PacNorth
  Capital FC TimbersatOSA Football Club7:15 PM PT   HIghline High School Northwest
  California Storm2 - 0West Coast Wildkatz7:30 PM PT   Mountain House HS PacNorth
Wed, Jul 5, 2017
  FC Dallas1 - 0FC Dallas U-237:00 PM CT   Dr Pink Park-Frisco Southwest-North
  Pittsburgh Steel City FC0 - 5Cleveland Ambassadors8:00 PM ET    Great Lakes
Thu, Jul 6, 2017
  Treasure Coast Dynamites1 - 4FC Surge7:30 PM ET   Amelia Earhart Park Sunshine
Fri, Jul 7, 2017
  Legacy-W761 - 3Fredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   MWU Battlefield Stadium Colonial
  Braddock Road Stars Elite2 - 1Virginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   Norfolk Collegiate Colonial
  OSA Football Club0 - 1Sounders Women5:00 PM PT   Sunset Stadium Northwest
  Utah Red Devils2 - 1Reno Tahoe Liberty FC5:45 PM PT   Bishop Manogue High School Mountain
  Washington Spirit Reserves1 - 1Richmond Strikers7:00 PM ET   Striker Park - turf Colonial
  Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC0 - 3Florida Sol FC7:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer Complex Sunshine
  Fresno Freeze FC8 - 2Primero de Mayo7:00 PM PT   O'Neil Park PacNorth
  San Francisco Nighthawks4 - 0California Thunder7:00 PM PT   Kennedy High school PacNorth
  FC Pride WPSL5 - 0Cincinnati Sirens7:30 PM ET   Lakota East High School Valley
  Strikers FC-South Coast0 - 2FC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North Stadium PacSouth
Sat, Jul 8, 2017
  FC Stars U230 - 2Boston Breakers U2012:30 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  New York SC Elite2 - 2New York Athletic Club1:00 PM ET   Travers Island Metropolitan
  Memphis Lobos2 - 2Knoxville Lady Force1:00 PM CT   Sansom Sports Complex Southeast
  FC Indiana0 - 3Motor City FC2:00 PM ET   Hurley Field Great Lakes
  Yankee Lady FC4 - 1Long Island Fury3:00 PM ET   New York Institute of Technology (NYIT) Metropolitan
  Penn Fusion SA WPSL1 - 1BuxMont Torch FC3:00 PM ET   Pennridge HS Mid-Atlantic
  Lehigh Valley Tempest1 - 1Hershey Soccer Club4:00 PM ET   Founders Park Mid-Atlantic
  Empire CNY0 - 3Old Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   John Champe HS Mid-Atlantic
  Des Moines Menace1 - 1Chicago Red Stars Reserves4:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo Fields Heartland
  Oak City United1 - 2Greensboro Lady Dynamo4:40 PM ET   Macpherson Stadium Carolinas
  FC StarsatSeacoast United Mariners5:00 PM ET   Fitzpatrick Stadium New England
  Nashville Rhythm FC0 - 2Alabama F.C.5:00 PM CT    Southeast
  FC Surge1 - 0Florida Krush5:00 PM ET   Trinity Prep School Sunshine
  Team Boca Blast2 - 3Pinellas County United SC5:00 PM ET   Walter Fuller Sports Complex Sunshine
  Fram Ajax0 - 1Beach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos HS Coastal
  California Storm2 - 1San Ramon FC5:00 PM PT   Tiffany Roberts PacNorth
  Utah Arrows2 - 1Reno Tahoe Liberty FC5:45 PM PT   Bishop Manogue High School Mountain
  Beaufort County FC2 - 4Carolina Rapids6:00 PM ET   Hough High School Stadium Carolinas
  Charleston Fleet2 - 1Lake Norman Eclipse6:00 PM ET   Mooresville Middle School Stadium Carolinas
  TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets4 - 1Oklahoma City FC6:00 PM CT   Frisco Memorial Regional Tournament
  Legends FC1 - 2Pateadores6:00 PM PT   Capistrano Valley High School Coastal
  SoCal FC3 - 0L.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   La Canada High School Coastal
  Columbus Eagles1 - 1Cincinnati Sirens7:00 PM ET   Lakota East High School Valley
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club7 - 1Dayton Dutch Lions7:00 PM ET   Doc Stadium Valley
  Orlando Kicks3 - 1DME WFC7:00 PM ET   Ormond Beach Sports Complex Sunshine
  Gulf Coast Texans3 - 2Chattanooga FC7:00 PM ET   Finley Stadium Southeast
  FCM Portland1 - 1Westside Timbers7:00 PM PT   THPRD Rec Center #2 Northwest
  Utah Red DevilsatUtah Arrows7:00 PM MT   Summit Academy High School Mountain
  FC Pacific2 - 4FC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North Stadium PacSouth
  Strikers FC-South Coast1 - 1Phoenix Del Sol7:30 PM MT   Reach 11 #1 PacSouth
  LA Galaxy San Diego0 - 7San Diego SeaLions7:30 PM PT   Cathedral Catholic PacSouth
Sun, Jul 9, 2017
  FC Pacific0 - 3Phoenix Del Sol9:00 AM MT   Reach 11 #1 PacSouth
  SoCal FC3 - 2Pateadores11:00 AM PT   Capistrano Valley High School Coastal
  Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC2 - 2Pinellas County United SC12:00 PM ET   Walter Fuller Sports Complex Sunshine
  Yankee Lady FC3 - 0New York Athletic Club1:00 PM ET   Travers Island Metropolitan
  Minnesota TwinStars1 - 1KC Courage1:00 PM CT   Rockhurst University Heartland
  Beaufort County FC4 - 1Lake Norman Eclipse1:00 PM ET   Mooresville Middle School Stadium Carolinas
  Florida KrushatFlorida Sol FC1:30 PM ET   Clay County Soccer Complex Sunshine
  Philly Fever1 - 2Old Dominion Cesena USA2:00 PM ET   John Champe HS Mid-Atlantic
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club3 - 1FC Pride WPSL2:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer Complex Valley
  Pittsburgh Steel City FC0 - 3Motor City FC2:00 PM ET   Hurley Field Great Lakes
  Charleston Fleet0 - 1Carolina Rapids2:00 PM ET   Bailey Road Park Carolinas
  Legends FC5 - 2Fram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen Field Coastal
  Seacoast United Mariners4 - 5Boston Breakers U203:00 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  Nashville Rhythm FC1 - 1Knoxville Lady Force3:00 PM CT   Sansom Sports Complex Southeast
  California Storm3 - 1San Francisco Nighthawks3:00 PM PT   Kezar Stadium PacNorth
  OSA Football Club2 - 1NSGSC3:00 PM PT   Windsor Secondary School Northwest
  Empire CNY0 - 2Hershey Soccer Club4:00 PM ET   Founders Park Mid-Atlantic
  Richmond Strikers0 - 5Braddock Road Stars Elite4:00 PM ET   Robinson HS - Upper Turf Field Colonial
  Washington Spirit Reserves5 - 0Virginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   VB Sportsplex Colonial
  Treasure Coast Dynamites0 - 8Orlando Kicks5:00 PM ET   Montverde Academy Sunshine
  L.A. Premier FC4 - 1L.A. Villa F.C.5:00 PM PT   Occidental College Coastal
  Seacoast United Phantoms0 - 6Boston Breakers Reserves7:00 PM ET   Lynnfield HS New England
  West Coast Wildkatz2 - 4California Thunder7:00 PM PT   Bartholomew Sports Park PacNorth
  Capital FC Timbers2 - 5FCM Portland7:00 PM PT   Newberg High School Northwest
  Team Boca Blast1 - 4Tampa Bay United11:00 PM ET   Ed Radice Soccer Complex Sunshine
Tue, Jul 11, 2017
  New York SC Elite2 - 0Yankee Lady FC7:30 PM ET   Saint Joseph High School Metropolitan
Wed, Jul 12, 2017
  Oak City United2 - 3Beaufort County FC4:00 PM ET   Hilton Head Prep. School Carolinas
  Utah Red Devils2 - 2Players SC6:15 PM PT   Kellogg Zaher Complex Mountain
  Beach Futbol Club2 - 1Fram Ajax7:00 PM PT   Toyota Sports Complex Coastal
  Pateadores2 - 1Legends FC7:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
Fri, Jul 14, 2017
  Greensboro Lady DynamoatLake Norman Eclipse6:00 PM ET   Mooresville Middle School Stadium Carolinas
  Fredericksburg FC1 - 0Richmond Strikers7:00 PM ET   Striker Park - turf Colonial
  Cleveland Ambassadors7 - 0FC Indiana7:00 PM ET   Newton Park Great Lakes
  Oak City United1 - 0Carolina Rapids7:00 PM ET   Hough High School Stadium Carolinas
  Beaufort County FC0 - 2Charleston Fleet7:00 PM ET   Patriots Point Carolinas
Sat, Jul 15, 2017
  Seacoast United Phantoms2 - 3FC Stars U239:00 AM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
  NJ Wildcats1 - 2Yankee Lady FC12:00 PM ET   Saint Joseph High School Metropolitan
  New York SC Elite4 - 0FC Bucks1:00 PM ET   Bryn Athyn College Metropolitan
  Columbus Eagles0 - 5FC Pride WPSL1:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer Complex Valley
  Motor City FC0 - 0Alliance Academy1:00 PM ET   South Christian High School Great Lakes
  Boston Breakers U201 - 8Boston Breakers Reserves2:00 PM ET   Lynnfield HS New England
  Seacoast United Mariners0 - 0Boston Breakers College Academy3:00 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  New York Athletic Club0 - 3Long Island Fury3:00 PM ET   New York Institute of Technology (NYIT) Metropolitan
  Old Dominion Cesena USA0 - 4BuxMont Torch FC3:00 PM ET   Pennridge HS Mid-Atlantic
  Empire CNY1 - 4Penn Fusion SA WPSL3:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf Field Mid-Atlantic
  Legacy-W760 - 3Braddock Road Stars Elite4:00 PM ET   Robinson HS - Upper Turf Field Colonial
  Chicago Red Stars Reserves2 - 0Des Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Valley Stadium Heartland
  Nashville Rhythm FCatAlabama F.C.5:00 PM CT   Sports Blast Complex Regional Tournament
  Orlando KicksatFlorida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC5:00 PM ET   Ida Baker High School Stadium Sunshine
  MVLA Wolves1 - 6California Storm5:00 PM PT   El Camino High School Regional Tournament
  Philly FeveratHershey Soccer Club6:00 PM ET   Founders Park Mid-Atlantic
  Oak City United2 - 1Lake Norman Eclipse6:00 PM ET   Mooresville Middle School Stadium Carolinas
  L.A. Villa F.C.atSoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High School Coastal
  Strikers FC-South Coast2 - 4LA Galaxy San Diego6:00 PM PT   Army & Navy Academy PacSouth
  Westside Timbers0 - 0NSGSC6:00 PM PT   Windsor Secondary School Northwest
  Cincinnati Sirens0 - 3Fire and Ice Soccer Club7:00 PM CT   Belleville West High School Valley
  Greensboro Lady Dynamo2 - 2Carolina Rapids7:00 PM ET   Hough High School Stadium Carolinas
  TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets2 - 1Lonestar SC WPSL7:00 PM CT   Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Regional Tournament
  San Francisco Nighthawks2 (4) - 2 (1)Fresno Freeze FC8:00 PM PT   El Camino High School Regional Tournament
Sun, Jul 16, 2017
  KC Courage0 - 0Chicago Red Stars Reserves12:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo Fields Heartland
  Old Dominion Cesena USA1 - 4Empire CNY2:00 PM ET   EUSA Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Alabama F.C.0 - 3Gulf Coast Texans2:00 PM ET   Ashton Brosnaham Park Regional Tournament
  Cincinnati Sirens0 - 1FC Pride WPSL3:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer Complex Valley
  San Francisco Nighthawks1 - 2California Storm7:00 PM PT   El Camino High School Regional Tournament
  Reno Tahoe Liberty FC1 - 6Players SC7:00 PM PT   Arbor View High School Mountain
Mon, Jul 17, 2017
  Yankee Lady FC0 - 1New York SC Elite7:30 PM ET   White Plains High School Metropolitan
Sat, Jul 22, 2017
  Sounders Women1 - 3San Diego SeaLions12:00 PM PT   Cathedral Catholic Regional Tournament
  Beach Futbol Club4 - 1California Storm2:30 PM PT   Cathedral Catholic Divisional Tournament
  TTi: WPSL Bluebonnets1 - 4Fire and Ice Soccer Club4:00 PM CT   Belleville West High School Regional Tournament
  Beaufort County FC0 - 1Gulf Coast Texans5:00 PM ET   Patriots Point Regional Tournament
  Motor City FC0 - 2GSI Pride6:30 PM CT   Belleville West High School Divisional Tournament
  FC Surge0 - 2Charleston Fleet7:00 PM ET   Patriots Point Regional Tournament
Sun, Jul 23, 2017
  New York SC Elite0 - 2Boston Breakers Reserves2:00 PM ET   Manhattanville College Regional Tournament
  GSI Pride0 - 2Fire and Ice Soccer Club2:00 PM CT   Belleville West High School Regional Tournament
  Charleston Fleet0 - 1Gulf Coast Texans2:00 PM ET   Patriots Point Regional Tournament
  Beach Futbol Club0 - 6San Diego SeaLions2:00 PM PT   Cathedral Catholic Regional Tournament
Sat, Jul 29, 2017
  * Gulf Coast Texans1 - 0Boston Breakers Reserves5:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Sports Complex * WPSL Championship
  * San Diego SeaLions1 - 2Fire and Ice Soccer Club5:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Sports Complex * WPSL Championship
Sun, Jul 30, 2017
  * Gulf Coast Texans1 - 2Fire and Ice Soccer Club2:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Sports Complex #4 * WPSL Championship