Women's Premier Soccer League      
Providing the highest level of women's premier soccer in the US since 1998
2017 WOMEN'S PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE SCHEDULE

View by Region : View by Month : Archives
Away team is listed first.
Date Away Team Result Home Team Time    Location Region
Sat, May 13, 2017
  FC Dallas1 - 0FC Wichita4:00 PM CT   Stryker Stadium Southwest-North
  Virginia Beach City FC0 - 0Legacy-W765:00 PM ET   Wanner Stadium Colonial
Mon, May 15, 2017
  FC Stars U23atFC Stars7:45 PM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
Thu, May 18, 2017
  Shreveport Lady Rafters2 - 0San Antonio Athenians SC7:30 PM CT   TBD Southwest-South
Fri, May 19, 2017
  Virginia Beach City FC1 - 3Richmond Strikers7:00 PM ET   Striker Park - turf Colonial
Sat, May 20, 2017
  Capital FC TimbersatFCM PortlandTBA     Northwest
  NJ Wildcats1 - 1New York Athletic Club1:00 PM ET   Travers Island Metropolitan
  BuxMont Torch FC3 - 1Lehigh Valley Tempest3:00 PM ET   Whitehall High School Mid-Atlantic
  Empire CNY1 - 1Philly Fever4:00 PM ET   United German Hungarian Club Mid-Atlantic
  Hershey Soccer Club2 - 0Old Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   John Champe HS Mid-Atlantic
  Cleveland Ambassadors0 - 5Motor City FC4:00 PM ET   Hurley Field Great Lakes
  Pittsburgh Steel City FC2 - 0Alliance Academy4:00 PM ET   South Christian High School Great Lakes
  Boston Breakers College Academy2 - 5Boston Breakers Reserves5:00 PM ET   Lynnfield HS New England
  Seacoast United Mariners2 - 4FC Stars5:00 PM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
  Fredericksburg FCatLegacy-W765:00 PM ET   Wanner Stadium Colonial
  Houston South Select0 - 8San Antonio Athenians SC6:00 PM CT   TBD Southwest-South
  Beach Futbol Club2 - 1Legends FC6:30 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
  Boston Breakers U201 - 1FC Stars U237:00 PM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
  Texas Spurs FC0 - 4FC Wichita7:00 PM CT   Stryker Stadium Southwest-North
  Dayton Dutch Lions1 - 2Columbus Eagles7:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial Stadium Valley
  Shreveport Lady Rafters0 - 2Lonestar SC WPSL7:00 PM CT   St Stephens Academy Southwest-South
  ISC Gunners FC4 - 0Westside Timbers7:00 PM PT   PCC - Rock Creek #2 Northwest
Sun, May 21, 2017
  Texas Spurs FC1 - 1Oklahoma City FC1:00 PM CT   Mid-America Christian University Southwest-North
  ISC Gunners FC6 - 3Capital FC Timbers1:00 PM PT   Training Complex Northwest
  Pittsburgh Steel City FC5 - 4FC Indiana2:00 PM ET   Newton Park Great Lakes
  NSGSC3 - 2OSA Football Club2:15 PM PT   Starfire Stadium Northwest
  San Diego SeaLions1 - 0Strikers FC-South Coast4:00 PM PT   Ocean View High PacSouth
  FC Austin EliteatLonestar SC WPSL4:30 PM CT   Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Southwest-South
  Old Dominion Cesena USA1 - 3Lehigh Valley Tempest5:00 PM ET   Whitehall High School Mid-Atlantic
  Beach Futbol Club2 - 1SoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High School Coastal
Tue, May 23, 2017
  Seacoast United Phantoms3 - 3FC Stars7:00 PM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
Wed, May 24, 2017
  FC Stars U231 - 7Boston Breakers College Academy7:00 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  BuxMont Torch FC1 - 1Philly Fever7:00 PM ET   United German Hungarian Club Mid-Atlantic
  Cleveland Ambassadors7 - 0Pittsburgh Steel City FC8:00 PM ET    Great Lakes
Thu, May 25, 2017
  Virginia Beach City FC0 - 1Fredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   MWU Battlefield Stadium Colonial
  Memphis Lobos4 - 0Little Rock Rangers SC7:00 PM CT   War Memorial Stadium Southeast
  Hershey Soccer ClubatPenn Fusion SA WPSL7:30 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf Field Mid-Atlantic
Fri, May 26, 2017
  Legacy-W760 - 4Washington Spirit Reserves5:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School Colonial
  Gulf Coast TexansatAlabama F.C.5:00 PM CT    Southeast
  Hotspur LadiesatFresno Freeze FC5:30 PM PT   CH Stadium PacNorth
  Oklahoma City FC0 - 8FC Wichita7:00 PM CT   Stryker Stadium Southwest-North
  Lonestar SC WPSLatShreveport Lady Rafters7:00 PM CT   MESSMER STADIUM Southwest-South
  Knoxville Lady ForceatChattanooga FC 7:00 PM ET   Finley Stadium Southeast
Sat, May 27, 2017
  Sounders Women3 - 2NSGSC1:00 PM PT   Windsor Secondary School Northwest
  Little Rock Rangers SC2 - 1Memphis Lobos2:00 PM CT    Southeast
  Lehigh Valley TempestatEmpire CNY3:00 PM ET   EUSA Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  BuxMont Torch FCatHershey Soccer Club4:00 PM ET   Hershey High School Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Cincinnati SirensatDayton Dutch Lions4:00 PM ET   Doc Stadium Valley
  MVLA WolvesatPrimero de Mayo6:00 PM PT   O'Neil Park PacNorth
  FC Austin EliteatHouston South Select6:30 PM CT   San Jacinto College South Southwest-South
  FC Pride WPSL0 - 1Columbus Eagles7:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial Stadium Valley
  San Antonio Athenians SC0 - 3Texas Titans7:00 PM CT   The British School - Katy Southwest-South
  FC Tulsa SpiritO - 5FC Dallas7:00 PM CT   Dr Pink Park-Frisco Southwest-North
  Capital FC TimbersatWestside Timbers7:00 PM PT   Canestoga Middle School Turf Northwest
  FCM PortlandatISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High School Northwest
Sun, May 28, 2017
  FC Austin EliteatTexas Titans1:00 PM CT   The British School - Katy Southwest-South
  Lonestar SC WPSLatHouston South Select1:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College South Southwest-South
  FC Tulsa SpiritatFC Dallas U-232:00 PM CT   Toyota Soccer Complex Southwest-North
  San Antonio Athenians SCatTTi: WPSL Bluebonnets3:00 PM CT   TBC Southwest-South
  NSGSCatISC Gunners FC4:00 PM PT   Issaquah High School Northwest
  Legends FCatSoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High School Coastal
Tue, May 30, 2017
  Boston Breakers ReservesatFC Stars U237:00 PM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
  Seacoast United MarinersatSeacoast United Phantoms7:00 PM ET   Amesbury SP New England
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLatPhilly Fever7:00 PM ET   United German Hungarian Club Mid-Atlantic
Wed, May 31, 2017
  FC StarsatBoston Breakers College Academy7:00 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  Washington Spirit ReservesatBraddock Road Stars Elite7:00 PM ET   Robinson HS - Upper Turf Field Colonial
  Shreveport Lady RaftersatHouston South Select7:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College South Southwest-South
  Texas TitansatTTi: WPSL Bluebonnets7:00 PM CT   TBD Southwest-South
Thu, Jun 1, 2017
  Alliance AcademyatFC Indiana7:00 PM ET   Newton Park Great Lakes
Fri, Jun 2, 2017
  Fresno Freeze FCatMVLA Wolves6:00 PM PT   Kings Academy PacNorth
  NSGSCatCapital FC Timbers6:00 PM PT   Training Complex Northwest
  FC StarsatSeacoast United Phantoms7:00 PM ET   Amesbury SP New England
  Alabama F.C.atChattanooga FC 7:00 PM ET   Finley Stadium Southeast
  Texas TitansatSan Antonio Athenians SC7:30 PM CT   TBD Southwest-South
  Primero de MayoatWest Coast Wildkatz7:30 PM PT   Mountain House HS PacNorth
  ISC Gunners FCatSounders Women7:30 PM PT   Sunset Stadium Northwest
Sat, Jun 3, 2017
  Westside TimbersatFCM PortlandTBA     Northwest
  Boston Breakers College AcademyatFC Stars U239:00 AM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
  Greensboro Lady DynamoatOak City United11:00 AM ET   WakeMed Soccer Park Carolinas
  FC BucksatNew York Athletic Club1:00 PM ET   Travers Island Metropolitan
  Tampa Bay UnitedatFlorida Krush2:00 PM ET   Trinity Prep School Sunshine
  NJ WildcatsatLong Island Fury3:00 PM ET   New York Institute of Technology (NYIT) Metropolitan
  KC CourageatMinnesota TwinStars3:00 PM CT   Minnetonka High School Stadium Heartland
  Memphis LobosatAlabama F.C.3:00 PM CT    Southeast
  Seacoast United MarinersatBoston Breakers Reserves4:00 PM ET   Lynnfield HS New England
  Lehigh Valley TempestatPenn Fusion SA WPSL4:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf Field Mid-Atlantic
  Hershey Soccer ClubatPhilly Fever4:00 PM ET   United German Hungarian Club Mid-Atlantic
  Fire and Ice Soccer ClubatCincinnati Sirens4:00 PM ET   Lakota East High School Valley
  Carolina RapidsatCharleston Fleet4:00 PM ET   MUSC Health Stadium Carolinas
  L.A. Premier FCatLegends FC4:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
  FC Tucson WomenatFC Pacific4:00 PM PT   Silverlakes PacSouth
  Legacy-W76atVirginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   Norfolk Collegiate Colonial
  DME WFCatFlorida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC5:00 PM ET   North Ft Myers Community Sunshine
  Fram AjaxatL.A. Villa F.C. 5:00 PM PT   Salesian Coastal
  Primero de MayoatSan Ramon FC5:00 PM PT   Tiffany Roberts PacNorth
  California StormatHotspur Ladies5:00 PM PT   Kennedy HS PacNorth
  FC SurgeatPinellas County United SC6:00 PM ET   Walter Fuller Sports Complex Sunshine
  Lake Norman EclipseatBeaufort County FC6:00 PM ET   Hilton Head Prep. School Carolinas
  Beach Futbol ClubatPateadores6:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
  Phoenix Del SolatStrikers FC-South Coast6:00 PM PT   Silverlakes PacSouth
  TTi: WPSL BluebonnetsatHouston South Select6:30 PM CT    Southwest-South
  Fredericksburg FCatBraddock Road Stars Elite7:00 PM ET   Robinson HS - Upper Turf Field Colonial
  Alliance AcademyatMotor City FC7:00 PM ET   Hurley Field Great Lakes
  Florida Sol FCatOrlando Kicks7:00 PM ET   Montverde Academy Sunshine
  Nashville Rhythm FCatGulf Coast Texans7:00 PM ET    Southeast
  FC Austin EliteatShreveport Lady Rafters7:00 PM CT   MESSMER STADIUM Southwest-South
  FC DallasatFC Tulsa Spirit7:00 PM CT   Oral Roberts University Southwest-North
  FC WichitaatTexas Spurs FC7:00 PM CT   Willow Springs Middle School-Lucas Southwest-North
  FC Dallas U-23atOklahoma City FC8:00 PM CT   Mid-America Christian University Southwest-North
Sun, Jun 4, 2017
  Fresno Freeze FCatSan Francisco Nighthawks11:00 AM PT   Negesco Field PacNorth
  Long Island FuryatYankee Lady FC12:00 PM ET   Saint Joseph High School Metropolitan
  Chicago Red Stars ReservesatMinnesota TwinStars12:00 PM CT   Minnetonka High School Stadium Heartland
  FC SurgeatTampa Bay United12:00 PM ET   Ed Radice Soccer Complex Sunshine
  FC Tucson WomenatStrikers FC-South Coast12:00 PM PT   Silverlakes PacSouth
  Phoenix Del SolatFC Pacific12:00 PM PT   Silverlakes PacSouth
  Fire and Ice Soccer ClubatColumbus Eagles1:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial Stadium Valley
  Carolina RapidsatBeaufort County FC1:00 PM ET   Hilton Head Prep. School Carolinas
  Lake Norman EclipseatCharleston Fleet1:00 PM ET   Patriots Point Carolinas
  FC Austin EliteatTTi: WPSL Bluebonnets1:00 PM CT   TBD Southwest-South
  FC Dallas U-23atFC Tulsa Spirit1:15 PM CT   Mid-America Christian University Southwest-North
  Empire CNYatBuxMont Torch FC2:00 PM ET   Pennridge HS Mid-Atlantic
  Old Dominion Cesena USAatPenn Fusion SA WPSL2:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf Field Mid-Atlantic
  Pinellas County United SCatTreasure Coast Dynamites2:00 PM ET   South County Stadium Sunshine
  Capital FC TimbersatSounders Women2:00 PM PT   Starfire Stadium Northwest
  Fram AjaxatL.A. Premier FC2:30 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
  SoCal FCatBeach Futbol Club2:30 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
  New York Athletic ClubatNew York SC Elite3:00 PM ET   White Plains High School Metropolitan
  Little Rock Rangers SCatKnoxville Lady Force3:00 PM CT   Sansom Sports Complex Southeast
  FC DallasatOklahoma City FC3:15 PM CT   Mid-America Christian University Southwest-North
  FC BucksatNJ Wildcats3:30 PM ET   Manahasett Creek Park Metropolitan
  West Coast WildkatzatHotspur Ladies4:00 PM PT   Kennedy HS PacNorth
  KC CourageatDes Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Grimes Sports Complex Heartland
  Florida KrushatDME WFC5:00 PM ET   Ormond Beach Sports Complex Sunshine
  L.A. Villa F.C. atLegends FC5:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
Tue, Jun 6, 2017
  Boston Breakers ReservesatFC Stars7:00 PM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
Wed, Jun 7, 2017
  Little Rock Rangers SCatAlabama F.C.6:00 PM CT    Southeast
  Legacy-W76atRichmond Strikers7:00 PM ET   Striker Park - turf Colonial
  Virginia Beach City FCatBraddock Road Stars Elite7:00 PM ET   Robinson HS - Upper Turf Field Colonial
  TTi: WPSL BluebonnetsatTexas Titans7:00 PM CT   The British School - Katy Southwest-South
  FC PacificatStrikers FC-South Coast7:30 PM PT   Bell Gardens Sports Complex PacSouth
Thu, Jun 8, 2017
  Lehigh Valley TempestatPhilly Fever7:00 PM ET   United German Hungarian Club Mid-Atlantic
  FC Dallas U-23atTexas Spurs FC7:00 PM CT   Willow Springs Middle School-Lucas Southwest-North
Fri, Jun 9, 2017
  Washington Spirit ReservesatFredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   MWU Battlefield Stadium Colonial
  Boston Breakers ReservesatSeacoast United Phantoms7:00 PM ET   Amesbury SP New England
  Dayton Dutch LionsatCincinnati Sirens7:00 PM ET   Lakota East High School Valley
  Texas TitansatShreveport Lady Rafters7:00 PM CT   MESSMER STADIUM Southwest-South
  FC Tulsa SpiritatOklahoma City FC7:00 PM CT   Norman North High School-Norman Southwest-North
  San Ramon FCatMVLA Wolves7:00 PM PT   Kings Academy PacNorth
  San Diego SeaLionsatFC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North Stadium PacSouth
  San Francisco NighthawksatHotspur Ladies7:30 PM PT   Kennedy HS PacNorth
Sat, Jun 10, 2017
  Sounders WomenatFCM PortlandTBA     Northwest
  Long Island FuryatNew York Athletic Club9:30 AM ET   Travers Island Metropolitan
  Pinellas County United SCatFlorida Krush11:00 AM ET   Trinity Prep School Sunshine
  NJ WildcatsatFC Bucks1:00 PM ET   Bryn Athyn College Metropolitan
  FC StarsatBoston Breakers U203:00 PM ET   Medford HS New England
  Motor City FCatPittsburgh Steel City FC3:00 PM ET    Great Lakes
  Hershey Soccer ClubatLehigh Valley Tempest3:00 PM ET   Whitehall High School Mid-Atlantic
  California StormatPrimero de Mayo3:00 PM PT   O'Neil Park PacNorth
  BuxMont Torch FCatPenn Fusion SA WPSL4:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf Field Mid-Atlantic
  Charleston FleetatGreensboro Lady Dynamo4:30 PM ET   Macpherson Stadium Carolinas
  Knoxville Lady ForceatMemphis Lobos5:00 PM CT    Southeast
  TTi: WPSL BluebonnetsatLonestar SC WPSL5:00 PM CT   St Stephens Academy Southwest-South
  L.A. Villa F.C. atBeach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos HS Coastal
  Utah ArrowsatUtah Red Devils5:00 PM MT   Summit Academy High School Mountain
  DME WFCatTeam Boca Blast6:00 PM ET   FAU Sunshine
  Tampa Bay UnitedatOrlando Kicks6:00 PM ET   Montverde Academy Sunshine
  Beaufort County FCatOak City United6:00 PM ET   WakeMed Soccer Park Carolinas
  Lake Norman EclipseatCarolina Rapids6:00 PM ET   Hough High School Stadium Carolinas
  San Antonio Athenians SCatFC Austin Elite6:00 PM CT   Westwood High School Southwest-South
  Fram AjaxatLegends FC6:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
  PateadoresatL.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   La Canada High School Coastal
  FC Pride WPSLatFire and Ice Soccer Club7:00 PM CT   Belleville West High School Valley
  Columbus EaglesatDayton Dutch Lions7:00 PM ET   Doc Stadium Valley
  Florida Sol FCatFC Surge7:00 PM ET   Amelia Earhart Park Sunshine
  Treasure Coast DynamitesatFlorida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC7:00 PM ET   North Ft Myers Community Sunshine
  FC WichitaatFC Tulsa Spirit7:00 PM CT   Oral Roberts University Southwest-North
  Chattanooga FC atNashville Rhythm FC7:00 PM CT   ST. Cecilia Academy Southeast
  FC Dallas U-23atFC Dallas7:00 PM CT   LD Bell High School Southwest-North
  Oklahoma City FCatTexas Spurs FC7:00 PM CT   Willow Springs Middle School-Lucas Southwest-North
  OSA Football ClubatISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High School Northwest
  LA Galaxy San DiegoatFC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North Stadium PacSouth
  San Diego SeaLionsatPhoenix Del Sol7:30 PM MT   Reach 11 #1 PacSouth
Sun, Jun 11, 2017
  LA Galaxy San DiegoatPhoenix Del Sol9:00 AM MT   Reach 11 #1 PacSouth
  Florida Sol FCatTeam Boca Blast11:00 AM ET   FAU Sunshine
  Pinellas County United SCatTampa Bay United11:00 AM ET   Ed Radice Soccer Complex Sunshine
  Long Island FuryatFC Bucks1:00 PM ET   Bryn Athyn College Metropolitan
  Motor City FCatCleveland Ambassadors1:00 PM ET   Cleveland State University Great Lakes
  Charleston FleetatOak City United1:00 PM ET   WakeMed Soccer Park Carolinas
  Texas TitansatHouston South Select1:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College South Southwest-South
  TTi: WPSL BluebonnetsatFC Austin Elite1:00 PM CT   Westwood High School Southwest-South
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLatEmpire CNY2:00 PM ET   EUSA Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  BuxMont Torch FCatOld Dominion Cesena USA2:00 PM ET   John Champe HS Mid-Atlantic
  Knoxville Lady ForceatLittle Rock Rangers SC2:00 PM CT   War Memorial Stadium Southeast
  DME WFCatFC Surge2:00 PM ET   Amelia Earhart Park Sunshine
  Beaufort County FCatGreensboro Lady Dynamo2:00 PM ET   Macpherson Stadium Carolinas
  SoCal FCatFram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen Field Coastal
  NJ WildcatsatNew York SC Elite3:00 PM ET   White Plains High School Metropolitan
  Philly FeveratLehigh Valley Tempest3:00 PM ET   Whitehall High School Mid-Atlantic
  San Antonio Athenians SCatLonestar SC WPSL3:00 PM CT   Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Southwest-South
  MVLA WolvesatSan Francisco Nighthawks3:00 PM PT   Kezar Stadium PacNorth
  Braddock Road Stars EliteatRichmond Strikers4:00 PM ET   Striker Park - Marinoli Stadium Colonial
  GSI PrideatKC Courage4:00 PM CT   Rockhurst University Heartland
  Minnesota TwinStarsatDes Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Indianola High School Heartland
  New York Athletic ClubatYankee Lady FC5:00 PM ET   Saint Joseph High School Metropolitan
  Alabama F.C.atGulf Coast Texans5:00 PM ET    Southeast
  Legends FCatBeach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos HS Coastal
  PateadoresatL.A. Villa F.C. 5:00 PM PT   Salesian Coastal
  Sounders WomenatWestside Timbers5:00 PM PT   Canestoga Middle School Turf Northwest
  FC Stars U23atSeacoast United Mariners5:30 PM ET   NYA New England
Tue, Jun 13, 2017
  Cleveland AmbassadorsatAlliance Academy6:00 PM ET   South Christian High School Great Lakes
  Boston Breakers U20atSeacoast United Phantoms7:00 PM ET   Amesbury SP New England
Wed, Jun 14, 2017
  Strikers FC-South CoastatFC PacificTBA     PacSouth
  Braddock Road Stars EliteatFredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   FFC Park Colonial
  Lonestar SC WPSLatTTi: WPSL Bluebonnets5:00 PM CT   Houston Sports Park Southwest-South
  Boston Breakers College AcademyatBoston Breakers U207:00 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  Philly FeveratBuxMont Torch FC7:00 PM ET   Pennridge HS Mid-Atlantic
  Washington Spirit ReservesatLegacy-W767:00 PM ET   Wanner Stadium Colonial
  FC IndianaatAlliance Academy7:00 PM ET   South Christian High School Great Lakes
  Texas Spurs FCatFC Dallas7:30 PM CT   Dr Pink Park-Frisco Southwest-North
  Treasure Coast DynamitesatDME WFC8:00 PM ET   Ormond Beach Sports Complex Sunshine
Thu, Jun 15, 2017
  West Coast WildkatzatFresno Freeze FCTBA    CH Stadium PacNorth
  Houston South SelectatShreveport Lady Rafters7:00 PM CT   MESSMER STADIUM Southwest-South
Fri, Jun 16, 2017
  Players SCatUtah Red Devils5:00 PM MT   Summit Academy High School Mountain
  Gulf Coast TexansatMemphis Lobos7:00 PM CT    Southeast
  Phoenix Del SolatLA Galaxy San Diego7:00 PM PT   Army & Navy Academy PacSouth
  San Ramon FCatHotspur Ladies7:00 PM PT   Kennedy HS PacNorth
  Reno Tahoe Liberty FCatUtah Arrows7:00 PM MT   Summit Academy High School Mountain
  Sounders WomenatISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High School Northwest
Sat, Jun 17, 2017
  Fresno Freeze FCatCalifornia StormTBA    TBD PacNorth
  OSA Football ClubatFCM PortlandTBA     Northwest
  Chicago Red Stars ReservesatGSI Pride11:00 AM CT   St. Thomas Aquinas HS Heartland
  DME WFCatPinellas County United SC11:00 AM ET   Walter Fuller Sports Complex Sunshine
  Westside TimbersatCapital FC Timbers12:00 PM PT   Training Complex Northwest
  New York Athletic ClubatFC Bucks1:00 PM ET   Bryn Athyn College Metropolitan
  Gulf Coast TexansatLittle Rock Rangers SC1:00 PM CT   War Memorial Stadium Southeast
  Motor City FCatFC Indiana2:00 PM ET   Newton Park Great Lakes
  Tampa Bay UnitedatFlorida Sol FC2:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer Complex Sunshine
  New York SC EliteatLong Island Fury3:00 PM ET   New York Institute of Technology (NYIT) Metropolitan
  Lehigh Valley TempestatBuxMont Torch FC3:00 PM ET   Pennridge HS Mid-Atlantic
  Alliance AcademyatCleveland Ambassadors3:00 PM ET   Cleveland State University Great Lakes
  Texas TitansatLonestar SC WPSL3:00 PM CT   Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Southwest-South
  Reno Tahoe Liberty FCatUtah Red Devils3:00 PM MT   Summit Academy High School Mountain
  Yankee Lady FCatNJ Wildcats3:30 PM ET   Manahasett Creek Park Metropolitan
  Hershey Soccer ClubatEmpire CNY4:00 PM ET   EUSA Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Des Moines MenaceatKC Courage4:00 PM CT   Rockhurst University Heartland
  Lake Norman EclipseatGreensboro Lady Dynamo4:30 PM ET   Macpherson Stadium Carolinas
  Seacoast United PhantomsatBoston Breakers College Academy5:00 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  Legends FCatL.A. Villa F.C. 5:00 PM PT   Salesian Coastal
  San Francisco NighthawksatSan Ramon FC5:00 PM PT   Tiffany Roberts PacNorth
  Players SCatUtah Arrows5:00 PM MT   Summit Academy High School Mountain
  Oklahoma City FCatFC Dallas U-235:30 PM CT   Toyota Soccer Complex Southwest-North
  Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FCatTeam Boca Blast6:00 PM ET   FAU Sunshine
  Orlando KicksatFC Surge6:00 PM ET   Amelia Earhart Park Sunshine
  Carolina RapidsatOak City United6:00 PM ET   WRAL Soccer Park Carolinas
  Charleston FleetatBeaufort County FC6:00 PM ET   Hilton Head Prep. School Carolinas
  Beach Futbol ClubatL.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   La Canada High School Coastal
  FC Tucson WomenatLA Galaxy San Diego6:00 PM PT   Army & Navy Academy PacSouth
  MVLA WolvesatWest Coast Wildkatz6:00 PM PT   Mountain House HS PacNorth
  FC Pride WPSLatDayton Dutch Lions7:00 PM ET   Doc Stadium Valley
  Treasure Coast DynamitesatFlorida Krush7:00 PM ET   Trinity Prep School Sunshine
  San Antonio Athenians SCatShreveport Lady Rafters7:00 PM CT   MESSMER STADIUM Southwest-South
  Fram AjaxatPateadores7:00 PM PT   Capistrano Valley High School Coastal
  FC WichitaatFC Dallas7:30 PM CT   Dr Pink Park-Frisco Southwest-North
  Phoenix Del SolatSan Diego SeaLions7:30 PM PT   Cathedral Catholic PacSouth
Sun, Jun 18, 2017
  Lehigh Valley TempestatOld Dominion Cesena USATBA    John Champe HS Mid-Atlantic
  Orlando KicksatTeam Boca Blast11:00 AM ET   FAU Sunshine
  FC BucksatYankee Lady FC12:00 PM ET   Saint Joseph High School Metropolitan
  Alliance AcademyatPittsburgh Steel City FC1:00 PM ET    Great Lakes
  Chicago Red Stars ReservesatKC Courage1:00 PM CT   Rockhurst University Heartland
  Des Moines MenaceatGSI Pride1:00 PM CT   St. Thomas Aquinas HS Heartland
  Pinellas County United SCatFlorida Sol FC1:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer Complex Sunshine
  Lake Norman EclipseatOak City United1:00 PM ET   WakeMed Soccer Park Carolinas
  Lonestar SC WPSLatFC Austin Elite1:00 PM CT   Westwood High School Southwest-South
  FC WichitaatFC Dallas U-231:00 PM CT   Toyota Soccer Complex Southwest-North
  Philly FeveratEmpire CNY2:00 PM ET   EUSA Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Carolina RapidsatGreensboro Lady Dynamo2:00 PM ET   Macpherson Stadium Carolinas
  L.A. Premier FCatFram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen Field Coastal
  FC Tucson WomenatSan Diego SeaLions2:00 PM PT   Cathedral Catholic PacSouth
  Oklahoma City FCatFC Dallas3:00 PM CT   Dr Pink Park-Frisco Southwest-North
  Long Island FuryatNJ Wildcats3:30 PM ET   Manahasett Creek Park Metropolitan
  Fredericksburg FCatVirginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   VA Beach Sportsplex Colonial
  Florida KrushatFlorida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC5:00 PM ET   North Ft Myers Community Sunshine
  FC Tulsa SpiritatTexas Spurs FC5:00 PM CT   Willow Springs Middle School-Lucas Southwest-North
  Beach Futbol ClubatL.A. Villa F.C. 5:00 PM PT   Salesian Coastal
  PateadoresatSoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High School Coastal
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLatHershey Soccer Club7:00 PM ET   Hershey High School Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Richmond StrikersatLegacy-W767:00 PM ET   Wanner Stadium Colonial
  Nashville Rhythm FCatChattanooga FC 7:00 PM ET   Finley Stadium Southeast
  Houston South SelectatTexas Titans7:00 PM CT   The British School - Katy Southwest-South
  NSGSCatSounders Women7:00 PM PT   Starfire Stadium Northwest
  Westside TimbersatOSA Football Club7:15 PM PT   HIghline High School Northwest
Mon, Jun 19, 2017
  Yankee Lady FCatNew York SC Elite7:30 PM ET   White Plains High School Metropolitan
Tue, Jun 20, 2017
  FC StarsatBoston Breakers Reserves2:00 PM ET   Lynnfield HS New England
Wed, Jun 21, 2017
  LA Galaxy San DiegoatFC PacificTBA     PacSouth
  Des Moines MenaceatMinnesota TwinStars3:15 PM CT   Minnetonka High School Stadium Heartland
  Richmond StrikersatFredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   FFC Park Colonial
  Braddock Road Stars EliteatWashington Spirit Reserves5:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School Colonial
  Philly FeveratPenn Fusion SA WPSL7:30 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf Field Mid-Atlantic
Thu, Jun 22, 2017
  Shreveport Lady RaftersatTTi: WPSL Bluebonnets6:30 PM CT   TBC Southwest-South
  Team Boca BlastatFC Surge7:30 PM ET   Amelia Earhart Park Sunshine
Fri, Jun 23, 2017
  Primero de MayoatHotspur LadiesTBA    TBD PacNorth
  Alabama F.C.atNashville Rhythm FC6:00 PM CT   ST. Cecilia Academy Southeast
  San Antonio Athenians SCatHouston South Select6:30 PM CT   San Jacinto College South Southwest-South
  Knoxville Lady ForceatGulf Coast Texans7:30 PM ET    Southeast
  Phoenix Del SolatFC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North Stadium PacSouth
  San Francisco NighthawksatWest Coast Wildkatz8:30 PM PT   Mountain House HS PacNorth
Sat, Jun 24, 2017
  Yankee Lady FCatFC Bucks1:00 PM ET   Bryn Athyn College Metropolitan
  FCM PortlandatNSGSC1:00 PM PT   Fen Burdett Stadium Northwest
  FC IndianaatCleveland Ambassadors2:00 PM ET   Rocky River High School Great Lakes
  Cincinnati SirensatColumbus Eagles2:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial Stadium Valley
  Boston Breakers U20atBoston Breakers College Academy3:00 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  Long Island FuryatNew York SC Elite3:00 PM ET   White Plains High School Metropolitan
  Empire CNYatLehigh Valley Tempest3:00 PM ET   Whitehall High School Mid-Atlantic
  Tampa Bay UnitedatTreasure Coast Dynamites3:00 PM ET   South County Stadium Sunshine
  New York Athletic ClubatNJ Wildcats3:30 PM ET   Manahasett Creek Park Metropolitan
  FC Dallas U-23atFC Wichita4:00 PM CT   Stryker Stadium Southwest-North
  Oak City UnitedatCharleston Fleet4:00 PM ET   Patriots Point Carolinas
  Orlando KicksatPinellas County United SC5:00 PM ET   Walter Fuller Sports Complex Sunshine
  PateadoresatBeach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos HS Coastal
  SoCal FCatL.A. Villa F.C. 5:00 PM PT   Salesian Coastal
  Old Dominion Cesena USAatHershey Soccer Club6:00 PM ET   Hershey High School Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Florida KrushatTeam Boca Blast6:00 PM ET   FAU Sunshine
  Carolina RapidsatLake Norman Eclipse6:00 PM ET   Mooresville Middle School Stadium Carolinas
  Greensboro Lady DynamoatBeaufort County FC6:00 PM ET   Hilton Head Prep. School Carolinas
  Shreveport Lady RaftersatFC Austin Elite6:00 PM CT   Westwood High School Southwest-South
  Legends FCatL.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   La Canada High School Coastal
  Lonestar SC WPSLatTexas Titans7:00 PM CT   The British School - Katy Southwest-South
  Texas Spurs FCatFC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Oral Roberts University Southwest-North
  Strikers FC-South CoastatSan Diego SeaLions7:30 PM PT   Cathedral Catholic PacSouth
Sun, Jun 25, 2017
  San Diego SeaLionsatFC PacificTBA     PacSouth
  FC Tucson WomenatPhoenix Del Sol9:00 AM MT   Reach 11 #1 PacSouth
  L.A. Premier FCatPateadores11:00 AM PT   Capistrano Valley High School Coastal
  Virginia Beach City FCatWashington Spirit Reserves12:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School Colonial
  DME WFCatTampa Bay United12:00 PM ET   Ed Radice Soccer Complex Sunshine
  FC IndianaatPittsburgh Steel City FC1:00 PM ET    Great Lakes
  Dayton Dutch LionsatFire and Ice Soccer Club1:00 PM CT   Belleville West High School Valley
  KC CourageatGSI Pride1:00 PM CT   St. Thomas Aquinas HS Heartland
  Greensboro Lady DynamoatCharleston Fleet1:00 PM ET   Patriots Point Carolinas
  Texas TitansatFC Austin Elite1:00 PM CT   Westwood High School Southwest-South
  Old Dominion Cesena USAatPhilly Fever2:00 PM ET   United German Hungarian Club Mid-Atlantic
  Chattanooga FC atGulf Coast Texans2:00 PM ET   Ashton Brosnaham Park Southeast
  Oak City UnitedatBeaufort County FC2:00 PM ET   Hilton Head Prep. School Carolinas
  L.A. Villa F.C. atFram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen Field Coastal
  FC BucksatNew York SC Elite3:00 PM ET   White Plains High School Metropolitan
  Hershey Soccer ClubatBuxMont Torch FC3:00 PM ET   Pennridge HS Mid-Atlantic
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLatLehigh Valley Tempest3:00 PM ET   Whitehall High School Mid-Atlantic
  Little Rock Rangers SCatNashville Rhythm FC3:00 PM CT   ST. Cecilia Academy Southeast
  TTi: WPSL BluebonnetsatSan Antonio Athenians SC4:00 PM CT   TBD Southwest-South
  FC Tulsa SpiritatFC Wichita5:00 PM CT   Stryker Stadium Southwest-North
  LA Galaxy San DiegoatStrikers FC-South Coast5:00 PM PT   Bell Gardens Sports Complex PacSouth
  West Coast WildkatzatSan Ramon FC5:00 PM PT   Tiffany Roberts PacNorth
  FC SurgeatFlorida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC6:00 PM ET   North Ft Myers Community Sunshine
  SoCal FCatLegends FC6:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
Tue, Jun 27, 2017
  Seacoast United PhantomsatSeacoast United Mariners3:00 PM ET   Hyde School New England
Wed, Jun 28, 2017
  Fredericksburg FCatWashington Spirit Reserves5:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School Colonial
  Players SCatReno Tahoe Liberty FC5:45 PM PT   Bishop Manogue High School Mountain
  Houston South SelectatTTi: WPSL Bluebonnets6:30 PM CT   TBC Southwest-South
  Shreveport Lady RaftersatTexas Titans7:00 PM CT   The British School - Katy Southwest-South
  Florida KrushatOrlando Kicks7:30 PM ET   Montverde Academy Sunshine
  Team Boca BlastatTreasure Coast Dynamites7:30 PM ET   South County Stadium Sunshine
Thu, Jun 29, 2017
  Memphis LobosatNashville Rhythm FC7:00 PM CT   ST. Cecilia Academy Southeast
Fri, Jun 30, 2017
  Richmond StrikersatVirginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   VA Beach Sportsplex Colonial
  Dayton Dutch LionsatFC Pride WPSL7:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer Complex Valley
  Chattanooga FC atLittle Rock Rangers SC7:00 PM CT   War Memorial Stadium Southeast
  TTi: WPSL BluebonnetsatShreveport Lady Rafters7:00 PM CT   MESSMER STADIUM Southwest-South
  FC PacificatLA Galaxy San Diego7:00 PM PT   Army & Navy Academy PacSouth
  Hotspur LadiesatMVLA Wolves7:00 PM PT   Kings Academy PacNorth
  FCM PortlandatCapital FC Timbers7:00 PM PT   Training Complex Northwest
  ISC Gunners FCatOSA Football Club7:15 PM PT   HIghline High School Northwest
  Columbus EaglesatFire and Ice Soccer Club7:30 PM CT   Belleville West High School Valley
  Oklahoma City FCatFC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Oral Roberts University Southwest-North
Sat, Jul 1, 2017
  MVLA WolvesatCalifornia StormTBA    TBD PacNorth
  Primero de MayoatSan Francisco Nighthawks11:00 AM PT   Beach Chalet/BBQ PacNorth
  GSI PrideatChicago Red Stars Reserves12:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo Fields Heartland
  Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FCatTampa Bay United1:00 PM ET   Ed Radice Soccer Complex Sunshine
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLatOld Dominion Cesena USA2:00 PM ET   John Champe HS Mid-Atlantic
  Chattanooga FC atMemphis Lobos2:00 PM CT   Mike Rose Soccer Complex Southeast
  FC BucksatLong Island Fury3:00 PM ET   New York Institute of Technology (NYIT) Metropolitan
  New York SC EliteatNJ Wildcats3:30 PM ET   Manahasett Creek Park Metropolitan
  BuxMont Torch FCatEmpire CNY4:00 PM ET   EUSA Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Houston South SelectatLonestar SC WPSL5:00 PM CT   St Stephens Acedemy Southwest-South
  L.A. Premier FCatBeach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos HS Coastal
  San Ramon FCatFresno Freeze FC5:30 PM PT   CH Stadium PacNorth
  FC Austin EliteatSan Antonio Athenians SC6:00 PM CT   Blossom Southwest-South
  Fram AjaxatSoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High School Coastal
  L.A. Villa F.C. atPateadores6:00 PM PT   Capistrano Valley High School Coastal
  San Diego SeaLionsatLA Galaxy San Diego6:00 PM PT   Army & Navy Academy PacSouth
  Braddock Road Stars EliteatLegacy-W767:00 PM ET   Wanner Stadium Colonial
  Florida Sol FCatDME WFC7:00 PM ET   Ormond Beach Sports Complex Sunshine
  Treasure Coast DynamitesatFC Surge7:00 PM ET   Amelia Earhart Park Sunshine
  FC WichitaatOklahoma City FC7:00 PM CT   Norman North High School-Norman Southwest-North
  Utah ArrowsatPlayers SC7:00 PM PT   Arbor View High School Mountain
  FC DallasatTexas Spurs FC7:30 PM CT   Willow Springs Middle School-Lucas Southwest-North
Sun, Jul 2, 2017
  Richmond StrikersatWashington Spirit Reserves10:00 AM ET   Stone Ridge School Colonial
  Minnesota TwinStarsatChicago Red Stars Reserves12:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo Fields Heartland
  Houston South SelectatFC Austin Elite1:00 PM CT   Westwood High School Southwest-South
  PateadoresatFram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen Field Coastal
  FC PacificatSan Diego SeaLions2:00 PM PT   Cathedral Catholic PacSouth
  Florida Sol FCatTreasure Coast Dynamites3:00 PM ET   South County Stadium Sunshine
  Lonestar SC WPSLatSan Antonio Athenians SC3:00 PM CT   Blossom Southwest-South
  Texas Spurs FCatFC Dallas U-233:00 PM CT   Toyota Soccer Complex Southwest-North
  L.A. Premier FCatSoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High School Coastal
  California StormatWest Coast Wildkatz6:00 PM PT   Mountain House HS PacNorth
  Utah Red DevilsatPlayers SC7:00 PM PT   Arbor View High School Mountain
  Capital FC TimbersatOSA Football Club7:15 PM PT   HIghline High School Northwest
Wed, Jul 5, 2017
  FC DallasatFC Dallas U-237:00 PM CT   Dr Pink Park-Frisco Southwest-North
  Pittsburgh Steel City FCatCleveland Ambassadors8:00 PM ET    Great Lakes
Fri, Jul 7, 2017
  Legacy-W76atFredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   MWU Battlefield Stadium Colonial
  Braddock Road Stars EliteatVirginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   Norfolk Collegiate Colonial
  OSA Football ClubatSounders Women5:00 PM PT   Sunset Stadium Northwest
  Utah Red DevilsatReno Tahoe Liberty FC5:45 PM PT   Bishop Manogue High School Mountain
  Washington Spirit ReservesatRichmond Strikers7:00 PM ET   Striker Park - turf Colonial
  Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FCatFlorida Sol FC7:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer Complex Sunshine
  Fresno Freeze FCatPrimero de Mayo7:00 PM PT   O'Neil Park PacNorth
  FC Pride WPSLatCincinnati Sirens7:30 PM ET   Lakota East High School Valley
  Strikers FC-South CoastatFC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North Stadium PacSouth
Sat, Jul 8, 2017
  New York SC EliteatNew York Athletic Club1:00 PM ET   Travers Island Metropolitan
  Minnesota TwinStarsatGSI Pride1:00 PM CT   St. Thomas Aquinas HS Heartland
  Memphis LobosatKnoxville Lady Force1:00 PM CT   Sansom Sports Complex Southeast
  FC IndianaatMotor City FC2:00 PM ET   Hurley Field Great Lakes
  FC Stars U23atBoston Breakers U203:00 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  Yankee Lady FCatLong Island Fury3:00 PM ET   New York Institute of Technology (NYIT) Metropolitan
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLatBuxMont Torch FC3:00 PM ET   Pennridge HS Mid-Atlantic
  Lehigh Valley TempestatHershey Soccer Club4:00 PM ET   Hershey High School Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Empire CNYatOld Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   John Champe HS Mid-Atlantic
  Des Moines MenaceatChicago Red Stars Reserves4:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo Fields Heartland
  Oak City UnitedatGreensboro Lady Dynamo4:40 PM ET   Macpherson Stadium Carolinas
  FC StarsatSeacoast United Mariners5:00 PM ET   Fitzpatrick Stadium New England
  Nashville Rhythm FCatAlabama F.C.5:00 PM CT    Southeast
  FC SurgeatFlorida Krush5:00 PM ET   Trinity Prep School Sunshine
  Team Boca BlastatPinellas County United SC5:00 PM ET   Walter Fuller Sports Complex Sunshine
  Fram AjaxatBeach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos HS Coastal
  California StormatSan Ramon FC5:00 PM PT   Tiffany Roberts PacNorth
  Utah ArrowsatReno Tahoe Liberty FC5:45 PM PT   Bishop Manogue High School Mountain
  Beaufort County FCatCarolina Rapids6:00 PM ET   Hough High School Stadium Carolinas
  Charleston FleetatLake Norman Eclipse6:00 PM ET   Mooresville Middle School Stadium Carolinas
  Legends FCatPateadores6:00 PM PT   Capistrano Valley High School Coastal
  SoCal FCatL.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   La Canada High School Coastal
  Columbus EaglesatCincinnati Sirens7:00 PM ET   Lakota East High School Valley
  Fire and Ice Soccer ClubatDayton Dutch Lions7:00 PM ET   Doc Stadium Valley
  Orlando KicksatDME WFC7:00 PM ET   Ormond Beach Sports Complex Sunshine
  Gulf Coast TexansatChattanooga FC 7:00 PM ET   Finley Stadium Southeast
  FCM PortlandatWestside Timbers7:00 PM PT   THPRD Rec Center #2 Northwest
  Utah Red DevilsatUtah Arrows7:00 PM MT   Summit Academy High School Mountain
  FC PacificatFC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North Stadium PacSouth
  Strikers FC-South CoastatPhoenix Del Sol7:30 PM MT   Reach 11 #1 PacSouth
  LA Galaxy San DiegoatSan Diego SeaLions7:30 PM PT   Cathedral Catholic PacSouth
Sun, Jul 9, 2017
  L.A. Premier FCatL.A. Villa F.C. TBA     Coastal
  FC PacificatPhoenix Del Sol9:00 AM MT   Reach 11 #1 PacSouth
  SoCal FCatPateadores11:00 AM PT   Capistrano Valley High School Coastal
  Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FCatPinellas County United SC12:00 PM ET   Walter Fuller Sports Complex Sunshine
  Yankee Lady FCatNew York Athletic Club1:00 PM ET   Travers Island Metropolitan
  Minnesota TwinStarsatKC Courage1:00 PM CT   Rockhurst University Heartland
  Beaufort County FCatLake Norman Eclipse1:00 PM ET   Mooresville Middle School Stadium Carolinas
  Florida KrushatFlorida Sol FC1:30 PM ET   Clay County Soccer Complex Sunshine
  Philly FeveratOld Dominion Cesena USA2:00 PM ET   John Champe HS Mid-Atlantic
  Fire and Ice Soccer ClubatFC Pride WPSL2:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer Complex Valley
  Pittsburgh Steel City FCatMotor City FC2:00 PM ET   Hurley Field Great Lakes
  Charleston FleetatCarolina Rapids2:00 PM ET   Bailey Road Park Carolinas
  Legends FCatFram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen Field Coastal
  Seacoast United MarinersatBoston Breakers U203:00 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  Nashville Rhythm FCatKnoxville Lady Force3:00 PM CT   Sansom Sports Complex Southeast
  California StormatSan Francisco Nighthawks3:00 PM PT   Kezar Stadium PacNorth
  OSA Football ClubatNSGSC3:00 PM PT   Fen Burdett Stadium Northwest
  Empire CNYatHershey Soccer Club4:00 PM ET   Hershey High School Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Richmond StrikersatBraddock Road Stars Elite4:00 PM ET   Robinson HS - Upper Turf Field Colonial
  Washington Spirit ReservesatVirginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   VB Sportsplex Colonial
  Treasure Coast DynamitesatOrlando Kicks5:00 PM ET   Montverde Academy Sunshine
  Team Boca BlastatTampa Bay United11:00 PM ET   Ed Radice Soccer Complex Sunshine
Wed, Jul 12, 2017
  Beach Futbol ClubatFram Ajax7:00 PM PT   Toyota Sports Complex Coastal
  New York SC EliteatYankee Lady FC7:30 PM ET   Saint Joseph High School Metropolitan
Fri, Jul 14, 2017
  Fredericksburg FCatRichmond Strikers7:00 PM ET   Striker Park - turf Colonial
  Cleveland AmbassadorsatFC Indiana7:00 PM ET   Newton Park Great Lakes
  Beaufort County FCatCharleston Fleet7:00 PM ET   Patriots Point Carolinas
Sat, Jul 15, 2017
  Seacoast United PhantomsatFC Stars U239:00 AM ET   Stars Complex #1 New England
  NJ WildcatsatYankee Lady FC12:00 PM ET   Saint Joseph High School Metropolitan
  New York SC EliteatFC Bucks1:00 PM ET   Bryn Athyn College Metropolitan
  Columbus EaglesatFC Pride WPSL1:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer Complex Valley
  Motor City FCatAlliance Academy1:00 PM ET   South Christian High School Great Lakes
  Boston Breakers U20atBoston Breakers Reserves2:00 PM ET   Lynnfield HS New England
  GSI PrideatMinnesota TwinStars2:00 PM CT   Minnetonka High School Stadium Heartland
  Seacoast United MarinersatBoston Breakers College Academy3:00 PM ET   Hormel Stadium New England
  New York Athletic ClubatLong Island Fury3:00 PM ET   New York Institute of Technology (NYIT) Metropolitan
  Old Dominion Cesena USAatBuxMont Torch FC3:00 PM ET   Pennridge HS Mid-Atlantic
  Empire CNYatPenn Fusion SA WPSL3:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf Field Mid-Atlantic
  Legacy-W76atBraddock Road Stars Elite4:00 PM ET   Robinson HS - Upper Turf Field Colonial
  Chicago Red Stars ReservesatDes Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Valley Stadium Heartland
  Orlando KicksatFlorida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC5:00 PM ET   North Ft Myers Community Sunshine
  Oak City UnitedatLake Norman Eclipse6:00 PM ET   Mooresville Middle School Stadium Carolinas
  L.A. Villa F.C. atSoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High School Coastal
  PateadoresatLegends FC6:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park Coastal
  Strikers FC-South CoastatLA Galaxy San Diego6:00 PM PT   Army & Navy Academy PacSouth
  Westside TimbersatNSGSC6:00 PM PT   Fen Burdett Stadium Northwest
  Philly FeveratHershey Soccer Club7:00 PM ET   Hershey High School Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Cincinnati SirensatFire and Ice Soccer Club7:00 PM CT   Belleville West High School Valley
  Greensboro Lady DynamoatCarolina Rapids7:00 PM ET   Hough High School Stadium Carolinas
Sun, Jul 16, 2017
  KC CourageatChicago Red Stars Reserves12:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo Fields Heartland
  Greensboro Lady DynamoatLake Norman Eclipse1:00 PM ET   Mooresville Middle School Stadium Carolinas
  Old Dominion Cesena USAatEmpire CNY2:00 PM ET   EUSA Stadium Mid-Atlantic
  Cincinnati SirensatFC Pride WPSL3:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer Complex Valley
  GSI PrideatDes Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Johnston Soccer Complex Heartland
  Oak City UnitedatCarolina Rapids6:00 PM ET   Hough High School Stadium Carolinas
  Reno Tahoe Liberty FCatPlayers SC7:00 PM PT   Arbor View High School Mountain