Women's Premier Soccer League      
Providing the highest level of women's premier soccer in the US since 1998

Treasure Coast Dynamites
OFFICIAL TEAM WEBSITE

VENUE
South County Stadium
560 NW University Blvd.
Port St Lucie, FL 34986
Map & Directions


ROSTER
# PLAYER NAME POS SCHOOL/CLUB GP G A PTS
Clidia Christmas St. Kitts and Nevis National Team 3 0 0 0
Vilkofsky Jessie M Steel City FC 3 0 0 0
Alexsondra Moar Partage Trail Soccer Club 0 0 0 0
19 Kylee Moriarty D-M Omega Select Academy U19 Girls 4 1 0 2
Acacia Nelson F Albertus Magnus 4 2 1 5
Yana Reynolds D Omega Select Academy U19 Girls 4 0 0 0
Dalencia Crystal Roberts M St. Kitts and Nevis National Team 3 0 0 0
Isabella Robins D-M Somerset Sky Point 4 0 0 0
Caroline Tracy Springer D St. Kitts and Nevis National Team 4 3 0 6
Elizabeth Stewart M 0 0 0 0
Jessica Swonger D 4 0 0 0
Sarah Swonger M 4 0 0 0
Savannah Taylor Adelphi University 4 0 0 0
Adriana Tirado M New Mexico State University 3 0 2 2
Lauren Van Dorn Omega Select 1 0 0 0
Leranja Wilkerson M St. Kitts and Nevis National Team 0 0 0 0
Shandor Omeara Natalya Wilkinson M St. Kitts and Nevis National Team 4 1 0 2
Haley Yates M Treasure Coast High School 4 0 0 0
  TEAM CONTACT

Treasure Coast Dynamites
Attention: Gaspard Dalexis
Address: 5475 NW Saint James Dr. #144
Port St-Lucie, FL 34983
Phone: (772) 206-0695
Email: gdalexis36@prodigy.net

Head Coach: Gaspard Dalexis

Treasure Coast Dynamites Schedule

Date/Time Away Result Home Location
Sun, June 04
2:00 PM ET
Pinellas County United SC 0-3 Treasure Coast Dynamites South County Stadium
Sat, June 10
7:00 PM ET
Treasure Coast Dynamites 0-3 Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC Ida Baker High School Stadium
Wed, June 14
8:00 PM ET
Treasure Coast Dynamites 3-2 DME WFC Ormond Beach Sports Complex
Sat, June 17
7:00 PM ET
Treasure Coast Dynamites 0-4 Florida Krush Trinity Prep School
Sat, June 24
3:00 PM ET
Tampa Bay United 5-0 Treasure Coast Dynamites South County Stadium
Wed, June 28
7:30 PM ET
Team Boca Blast 8-0 Treasure Coast Dynamites South County Stadium
Sun, July 02
3:00 PM ET
Florida Sol FC 3-0 Treasure Coast Dynamites South County Stadium
Thu, July 06
7:30 PM ET
Treasure Coast Dynamites 1-4 FC Surge Amelia Earhart Park
Sun, July 09
5:00 PM ET
Treasure Coast Dynamites 0-8 Orlando Kicks Montverde Academy

Sunshine Standings

GP W L T GF GA GD PTS
Tampa Bay United 9 9 0 0 27 3 24 27
FC Surge 9 6 2 1 17 10 7 19
Orlando Kicks 8 6 2 0 24 11 13 18
Team Boca Blast 9 5 3 1 20 9 11 16
Florida Sol FC 8 4 4 0 18 13 5 12
Florida Krush 8 3 3 2 16 15 1 11
Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC 8 2 4 2 13 17 -4 8
Treasure Coast Dynamites 9 2 7 0 7 37 -30 6
Pinellas County United SC 9 1 6 2 6 21 -15 2
DME WFC 9 0 7 2 7 19 -12 2
Thompson Guitars
Omega Select